NPC Others: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) (Created page with " = NPC Others = *NPC_Doppler - outfit craftsman") |
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= NPC | {| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
! NPC Name | |||
! Function | |||
! Location | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[NPC_Doppler|NPC Doppler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | outfit craftsman | |||
| <p style="text-align: center;">Diamond Island</p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[NPC_Cursed_Blacksmith|NPC Cursed Blacksmith]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | tool creation, crafting | |||
| <p style="text-align: center;">North of Thais</p> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[NPC_Blacksmith|NPC Blacksmith]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | auraorb cretion, crafting | |||
| <p style="text-align: center;">Diamond Island</p> | |||
|- | |||
| <p style="text-align: center;">[[NPC_Arrmil|NPC Arrmil]]</p> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ammunition seller | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Nivalis | |||
|- | |||
| <p style="text-align: center;">[[NPC_Naldward|NPC Naldward]]</p> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ammunition seller | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Diamond Island (prison) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[NPC_Daenerys_Targaryen|NPC Daenerys Targaryen]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | pet items seller | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Thais (depot -2) | |||
|} | |||
|
Latest revision as of 01:32, 6 January 2020
NPC Name | Function | Location |
---|---|---|
NPC Doppler | outfit craftsman | Diamond Island |
NPC Cursed Blacksmith | tool creation, crafting | North of Thais |
NPC Blacksmith | auraorb cretion, crafting | Diamond Island |
ammunition seller | Nivalis | |
ammunition seller | Diamond Island (prison) | |
NPC Daenerys Targaryen | pet items seller | Thais (depot -2) |