Helmets: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Virreburre (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(48 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | {| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 711px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! class="unsortable" | | ! class="unsortable" | Image | ||
! Item name | ! Item name | ||
! Armor | ! Armor | ||
! Bonus | ! style="width: 35px;" | Regeneration | ||
! Resistance | ! style="width: 242px;" | Bonus | ||
! style="width: 162px;" | Resistance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Master helmet.gif|Master helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Master_Helmet Master Helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 3 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | - | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Magic Level +3 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pyromancer helmet.gif|Pyromancer helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Pyromancer_Helmet Pyromancer Helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 7 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 4%<br/> Max MP 3%<br/> Magic Level +3 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Physical +2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue royal helmet.gif|Blue royal helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Royal_Blue_Helmet Royal Blue Helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 8 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | - | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Magic Level +1 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Diamond helmet.png|Diamond helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Diamond_Helmet Diamond Helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 8 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | - | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Speed +15<br/> Magic Level +1 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hero helmet.gif|Hero helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Hero_Helmet Hero Helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 9 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | - | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 3%<br/> Max MP 3%<br/> Distance Skill +3 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Skull helmet.gif|Skull helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Skull_Helmet Skull Helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 9 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | - | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Physical +1% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Demonic helmet.png|Demonic helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Demonic_Helmet Demonic Helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 8 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Speed +10<br/> Max HP 5% | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Fire +8% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bronze helmet.gif|Bronze helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Bronze_Helmet Bronze helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 9 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | - | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Physical +3% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Elder helmet.gif|Elder helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Elder_Helmet Elder Helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 6 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | - | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max MP 6% | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hunter helmet.png|Hunter helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Hunter_Helmet Hunter Helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | - | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 5%<br/> Max MP 5%<br/> Distance Skill +4 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Black helmet.gif|Black helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Black_Helmet Black Helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | - | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Physical +4% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Imperious helmet.png|Imperious helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Imperious_Helmet Imperious Helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 11 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | - | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Physical +5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ice helmet.gif|Ice helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[Ice_Helmet|Ice Helmet]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 7 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | - | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Speed +10<br/> Max MP 5%<br/> Magic Level +1 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Godly Helmet.png|Godly Helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[Godly_Helmet|Godly Helmet]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 9 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 5%<br/> Max MP 5%<br/> Magic Level +1 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Physical +5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:DemonFatherHelmet.png|DemonFatherHelmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Demon_Father_Helmet Demon Father Helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | 3 HP / 5 s<br/> 3 MP / 3 s | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Speed +30 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Fire +10% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorHelmet.png|InquisitorHelmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[Inquisitor_Helmet|Inquisitor Helmet]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 8 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 4%<br/> Max MP 6%<br/> Magic Level +5 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Physical +3% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Frozen helmet.png|Frozen helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[Frozen_Helmet|Frozen Helmet]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 9 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 5%<br/> Max MP 5% | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Ice +4%<br/> Physical +4% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ancient amethyst helmet.png|Ancient amethyst helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[Ancient_Amethyst_Helmet|Ancient Amethyst Helmet]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 11 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 7%<br/> Healing +50 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Physical +5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Helmet of cthsual.png|Helmet of cthsual|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[Helmet_of_Cthsual|Helmet of Cthsual]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 14 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 7%<br/> Healing +100 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Physical +4%<br/> Energy +5%<br/> Fire +5%<br/> Earth +5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Reaper-helmet.png|Reaper-helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[Reaper_Helmet|Reaper Helmet]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 8 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 5%<br/> Max MP 5%<br/> Magic Level +6<br/> Magic Damage +50 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Physical +4% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Lion order helmet.png|Lion order helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Elite_Guard_Helmet Elite Guard Helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 12 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 7%<br/> Healing +50<br/> Healing Power +2%<br/> Melee Skills +5<br/> Shielding +5 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | All 7% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hellfire helmet.png|40x40px|Hellfire helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Hellfire%20Helmet Hellfire Helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 9 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 8%<br/> Max MP 5%<br/> Magic Damage +75<br/> Magic Level +12 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Fire +7%,<br/> Physical +5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Heavy ranger helmet.png|40x40px|Heavy ranger helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[Heavy_Ranger_Helmet|Heavy Ranger Helmet]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 18 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 5%<br/> Healing Power +2%<br/> Magic Damage +50<br/> Distance Skill +7 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | All 3% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Alchemist hat.png|Alchemist hat|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Alchemist_Hat Alchemist Hat] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 9 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 6%<br/> Max MP 8%<br/> Magic Power +3%<br/> Magic Damage +100<br/> Magic Level +10 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Physical +5%<br/> Dodge +2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Demon hunter helmet.png|Demon hunter helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Demon_Hunter_Helmet Demon Hunter Helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 14 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 6%<br/> Max MP 6%<br/> Distance Skill +8<br/> Magic Damage +50<br/> Magic Level +5 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | All 5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Orc helmet.png|Orc helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Orc_Helmet Orc Helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 16 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 7%<br/> Healing +70<br/> Healing Power +8%<br/> Melee Skills +8<br/> Shielding Skill +8 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | All +8% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Immortal helmet.gif|Immortal helmet|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Immortal_Helmet Immortal Helmet] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 20 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 7%<br/> Healing +70<br/> Healing Power +12%<br/> Melee Skills +8<br/> Distance Skill +8<br/> Shielding Skill +8 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Physical +6%<br/> Energy +6%<br/> Earth +6%<br/> Fire +6%<br/> Dodge +4% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hat of destruction.png|Hat of destruction|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Hat_Of_Destruction Hat of Destruction] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 7%<br/> Max MP 9%<br/> Magic Power +3%<br/> Magic Damage +150<br/> Magic Level +13 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Physical +3%<br/> Dodge +4% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Forgotten king helmet.png|Forgotten king helmet|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Forgotten_King_Helmet Forgotten King Helmet] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 10%<br/> Healing Power +15%<br/> Melee Skills +12<br/> Distance Skill +12<br/> Shielding Skill+12 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | All +8%<br/> Reflect +5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:STANDARTSAINTHELMET.png|Saint helmet|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Saint_Helmet Saint Helmet] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 30 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 10%<br/> Healing Power +5%<br/> Magic Power +5%<br/> Distance Skill +16<br/> Melee Skills +16<br/> Shielding Skill +16<br/> Magic Level +2<br/> Critical Chance +1%<br/> Critical Damage +25% | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | All +8%<br/> Reflect +5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:BLOODYSAINTHELMET.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Bloody_Saint_Helmet Bloody Saint Helmet] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 12 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 5%<br/> Max MP 10%<br/> Healing Power +5%<br/> Magic Power +5%<br/> Magic Level +18 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | All +3%<br/> Physical +3%<br/> Dodge +5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Tentacle helmet.png|40x40px|Tentacle helmet|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Tentacle_Helmet Tentacle Helmet] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 30 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 15%<br/> Healing Power +10%<br/> Magic Level +4<br/> Distance Skill +20<br/> Melee Skills +20<br/> Shielding Skill +20<br/> Critical Chance +2%<br/> Critical Damage +50% | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | All +8%<br/> Reflect +5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bloodytenthelm.png|40x40px|Bloodytenthelm.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Bloody Tentacle Helmet | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 15 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 7%<br/> Max MP 15%<br/> Healing Power +10%<br/> Magic Power +10%<br/> Magic Level +25 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | Physical +6%<br/> All +3%<br/> Reflect +5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:STANDARTURTRUDURKHELMET.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Urtrudurk_Helmet Urtrudurk Helmet] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 35 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | | |||
Max HP 15%<br/> Max MP 5%<br/> Healing Power +4%<br/> Magic Power +10%<br/> Distance Skill +30<br/> Melee Skills +30<br/> Magic Level +9<br/> Critical Chance +2%<br/> Critical Damage +100% | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | All +8%<br/> Reflect +5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:MAGICIANURTRUDURKHELMET.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [https://wearedragons.info/Magician_Urtrudurk_Helmet Magician Urtrudurk Helmet] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 15 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 35px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP 10%<br/> Max MP 25%<br/> Healing Power +12%<br/> Magic Power +12%<br/> Magic Level +35 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 162px;" | All +3%<br/> Reflect +5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br/> | |||
[[Category:Pages with broken file links]] |
Latest revision as of 21:02, 6 July 2021
Image | Item name | Armor | Regeneration | Bonus | Resistance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Master Helmet | 3 | - | Magic Level +3 | - | |
Pyromancer Helmet | 7 | - | Max HP 4% Max MP 3% Magic Level +3 |
Physical +2% | |
Royal Blue Helmet | 8 | - | Magic Level +1 | - | |
Diamond Helmet | 8 | - | Speed +15 Magic Level +1 |
- | |
Hero Helmet | 9 | - | Max HP 3% Max MP 3% Distance Skill +3 |
- | |
Skull Helmet | 9 | - | - | Physical +1% | |
Demonic Helmet | 8 | - | Speed +10 Max HP 5% |
Fire +8% | |
Bronze helmet | 9 | - | - | Physical +3% | |
Elder Helmet | 6 | - | Max MP 6% | - | |
Hunter Helmet | 10 | - | Max HP 5% Max MP 5% Distance Skill +4 |
- | |
Black Helmet | 10 | - | - | Physical +4% | |
Imperious Helmet | 11 | - | - | Physical +5% | |
Ice Helmet | 7 | - | Speed +10 Max MP 5% Magic Level +1 |
- | |
Godly Helmet | 9 | - | Max HP 5% Max MP 5% Magic Level +1 |
Physical +5% | |
Demon Father Helmet | 10 | 3 HP / 5 s 3 MP / 3 s |
Speed +30 | Fire +10% | |
Inquisitor Helmet | 8 | - | Max HP 4% Max MP 6% Magic Level +5 |
Physical +3% | |
Frozen Helmet | 9 | - | Max HP 5% Max MP 5% |
Ice +4% Physical +4% | |
Ancient Amethyst Helmet | 11 | - | Max HP 7% Healing +50 |
Physical +5% | |
Helmet of Cthsual | 14 | - | Max HP 7% Healing +100 |
Physical +4% Energy +5% Fire +5% Earth +5% | |
Reaper Helmet | 8 | - | Max HP 5% Max MP 5% Magic Level +6 Magic Damage +50 |
Physical +4% | |
Elite Guard Helmet | 12 | - | Max HP 7% Healing +50 Healing Power +2% Melee Skills +5 Shielding +5 |
All 7% | |
Hellfire Helmet | 9 | - | Max HP 8% Max MP 5% Magic Damage +75 Magic Level +12 |
Fire +7%, Physical +5% | |
Heavy Ranger Helmet | 18 | - | Max HP 5% Healing Power +2% Magic Damage +50 Distance Skill +7 |
All 3% | |
Alchemist Hat | 9 | - | Max HP 6% Max MP 8% Magic Power +3% Magic Damage +100 Magic Level +10 |
Physical +5% Dodge +2% | |
Demon Hunter Helmet | 14 | - | Max HP 6% Max MP 6% Distance Skill +8 Magic Damage +50 Magic Level +5 |
All 5% | |
Orc Helmet | 16 | - | Max HP 7% Healing +70 Healing Power +8% Melee Skills +8 Shielding Skill +8 |
All +8% | |
Immortal Helmet | 20 | - | Max HP 7% Healing +70 Healing Power +12% Melee Skills +8 Distance Skill +8 Shielding Skill +8 |
Physical +6% Energy +6% Earth +6% Fire +6% Dodge +4% | |
Hat of Destruction | 10 | - | Max HP 7% Max MP 9% Magic Power +3% Magic Damage +150 Magic Level +13 |
Physical +3% Dodge +4% | |
Forgotten King Helmet | 25 | - | Max HP 10% Healing Power +15% Melee Skills +12 Distance Skill +12 Shielding Skill+12 |
All +8% Reflect +5% | |
Saint Helmet | 30 | - | Max HP 10% Healing Power +5% Magic Power +5% Distance Skill +16 Melee Skills +16 Shielding Skill +16 Magic Level +2 Critical Chance +1% Critical Damage +25% |
All +8% Reflect +5% | |
Bloody Saint Helmet | 12 | - | Max HP 5% Max MP 10% Healing Power +5% Magic Power +5% Magic Level +18 |
All +3% Physical +3% Dodge +5% | |
Tentacle Helmet | 30 | - | Max HP 15% Healing Power +10% Magic Level +4 Distance Skill +20 Melee Skills +20 Shielding Skill +20 Critical Chance +2% Critical Damage +50% |
All +8% Reflect +5% | |
Bloody Tentacle Helmet | 15 | - | Max HP 7% Max MP 15% Healing Power +10% Magic Power +10% Magic Level +25 |
Physical +6% All +3% Reflect +5% | |
Urtrudurk Helmet | 35 | - |
Max HP 15% |
All +8% Reflect +5% | |
Magician Urtrudurk Helmet | 15 | - | Max HP 10% Max MP 25% Healing Power +12% Magic Power +12% Magic Level +35 |
All +3% Reflect +5% |