Djinns: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| 35 gp | | 35 gp | ||
|} | |} | ||
== '''Green Djinn''' == | == '''Green Djinn''' == | ||
{| class="twelve" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Npc | |||
! Location | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
| giant sword | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 17000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| vampire shield | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 15000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| tower shield | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 8000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| skull staff | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 6000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| knight legs | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 5000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| knight armor | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 5000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| warrior helmet | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 5000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| knight axe | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 2000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| dragon hammer | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 2000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| ancient shield | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 900 gp | |||
|- | |||
| serpent sword | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 900 gp | |||
|- | |||
| black shield | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 800 gp | |||
|- | |||
| strange helmet | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| dark armor | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 400 gp | |||
|- | |||
| dark helmet | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 250 gp | |||
|- | |||
| might ring | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 250 gp | |||
|- | |||
| mystic turban | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 150 gp | |||
|- | |||
| scimitar | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 150 gp | |||
|- | |||
| energy ring | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 100 gp | |||
|- | |||
| time ring | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 100 gp | |||
|- | |||
| dwarven ring | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 100 gp | |||
|- | |||
| ring of healing | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 100 gp | |||
|- | |||
| protection amulet | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 100 gp | |||
|- | |||
| dragon necklace | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 100 gp | |||
|- | |||
| ankh | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 100 gp | |||
|- | |||
| poison dagger | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 50 gp | |||
|- | |||
| life ring | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 50 gp | |||
|- | |||
| silver amulet | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 50 gp | |||
|- | |||
| mysterious fetish | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 50 gp | |||
|- | |||
| strange talisman | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 30 gp | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:30, 30 August 2018
Blue Djinn
Item | Npc | Location | Price |
---|---|---|---|
royal helmet | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 30000 gp |
boots of haste | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 30000 gp |
phoenix shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 16000 gp |
crown armor | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 12000 gp |
crown legs | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 12000 gp |
blue robe | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 10000 gp |
dragon lance | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 9000 gp |
fire axe | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 8000 gp |
crown shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 8000 gp |
crusader helmet | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 6000 gp |
fire sword | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 4000 gp |
dragon shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 4000 gp |
crown helmet | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 2500 gp |
guardian shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 2000 gp |
war hammer | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 1200 gp |
beholder shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 1200 gp |
spike sword | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 1000 gp |
ice rapier | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 1000 gp |
noble armor | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 900 gp |
orb | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 750 gp |
stone skin amulet | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 500 gp |
broad sword | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 500 gp |
obsidian lance | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 500 gp |
stealth ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 200 gp |
sword ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 gp |
axe ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 gp |
club ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 gp |
elven amulet | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 gp |
mind stone | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 gp |
garlic necklace | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 50 gp |
bronze amulet | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 50 gp |
power ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 50 gp |
life crystal | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 50 gp |
magic light wand | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 35 gp |
Green Djinn
Item | Npc | Location | Price |
---|---|---|---|
giant sword | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 17000 gp |
vampire shield | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 15000 gp |
tower shield | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 8000 gp |
skull staff | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 6000 gp |
knight legs | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 5000 gp |
knight armor | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 5000 gp |
warrior helmet | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 5000 gp |
knight axe | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 2000 gp |
dragon hammer | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 2000 gp |
ancient shield | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 900 gp |
serpent sword | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 900 gp |
black shield | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 800 gp |
strange helmet | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 500 gp |
dark armor | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 400 gp |
dark helmet | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 250 gp |
might ring | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 250 gp |
mystic turban | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 150 gp |
scimitar | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 150 gp |
energy ring | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 gp |
time ring | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 gp |
dwarven ring | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 gp |
ring of healing | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 gp |
protection amulet | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 gp |
dragon necklace | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 gp |
ankh | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 gp |
poison dagger | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 50 gp |
life ring | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 50 gp |
silver amulet | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 50 gp |
mysterious fetish | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 50 gp |
strange talisman | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 30 gp |