Djinns: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
(Created page with " == '''Blue Djinn''' == == '''Green Djinn''' ==") |
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| |||
== ''' | | ||
| |||
== Gheed == | |||
<sup>All the Djinns items are sellable too. Simply want to find some item use crtl + f.</sup> | |||
{| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
| skull armor | |||
| 55,000 | |||
|- | |||
| skull legs | |||
| 44,000 | |||
|- | |||
| skull helmet | |||
| 44,000 | |||
|- | |||
| death blade | |||
| 66,000 | |||
|- | |||
| death axe | |||
| 66,000 | |||
|- | |||
| insane shield | |||
| 110,000 | |||
|- | |||
| lethal sword | |||
| 132,000 | |||
|- | |||
| icy sword | |||
| 55,000 | |||
|- | |||
| royal blue helmet | |||
| 66,000 | |||
|- | |||
| master helmet | |||
| 66,000 | |||
|- | |||
| hero helmet | |||
| 66,000 | |||
|- | |||
| demonic helmet | |||
| 71,000 | |||
|- | |||
| bronze helmet | |||
| 33,000 | |||
|- | |||
| elder helmet | |||
| 49,500 | |||
|- | |||
| black helmet | |||
| 66,000 | |||
|- | |||
| ice helmet | |||
| 44,000 | |||
|- | |||
| master armor | |||
| 110,000 | |||
|- | |||
| mythic robe | |||
| 110,000 | |||
|- | |||
| grudul robe | |||
| 9,350 | |||
|- | |||
| grudul armor | |||
| 9,350 | |||
|- | |||
| zoan robe | |||
| 18,100 | |||
|- | |||
| dark lord cape | |||
| 29,000 | |||
|- | |||
| royal scale robe | |||
| 71,500 | |||
|- | |||
| dragon robe | |||
| 49,500 | |||
|- | |||
| necromancer robe | |||
| 110,000 | |||
|- | |||
| zoan armor | |||
| 18,000 | |||
|- | |||
| skullcracker armor | |||
| 10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| fire robe | |||
| 71,500 | |||
|- | |||
| elder armor | |||
| 60,500 | |||
|- | |||
| royal draken mail | |||
| 66,000 | |||
|- | |||
| hero armor | |||
| 60,500 | |||
|- | |||
| bronze armor | |||
| 77,000 | |||
|- | |||
| divine plate | |||
| 115,500 | |||
|- | |||
| blue divine plate | |||
| 115,500 | |||
|- | |||
| red divine plate | |||
| 115,500 | |||
|- | |||
| demonic armor | |||
| 170,500 | |||
|- | |||
| devil horn armor | |||
| 71,500 | |||
|- | |||
| ice armor | |||
| 55,000 | |||
|- | |||
| warrior armor | |||
| 203,500 | |||
|- | |||
| master legs | |||
| 55,000 | |||
|- | |||
| blue legs | |||
| 27,500 | |||
|- | |||
| zoan legs | |||
| 18,550 | |||
|- | |||
| elder legs | |||
| 44,000 | |||
|- | |||
| demonic legs | |||
| 137,050 | |||
|- | |||
| ice legs | |||
| 44,000 | |||
|- | |||
| black legs | |||
| 66,000 | |||
|- | |||
| hero legs | |||
| 49,500 | |||
|- | |||
| hermes boots | |||
| 27,500 | |||
|- | |||
| soft boots | |||
| 94,500 | |||
|- | |||
| bunny slippers | |||
| 55,000 | |||
|- | |||
| firewalker boots | |||
| 126,500 | |||
|- | |||
| master boots | |||
| 41,080 | |||
|- | |||
| hero boots | |||
| 55,000 | |||
|- | |||
| demonic boots | |||
| 115,500 | |||
|- | |||
| black boots | |||
| 44,000 | |||
|- | |||
| elder boots | |||
| 60,500 | |||
|- | |||
| wizard spellbook | |||
| 27,500 | |||
|- | |||
| demonic spellbook | |||
| 94,500 | |||
|- | |||
| vamplord shield | |||
| 66,000 | |||
|- | |||
| rainbow shield | |||
| 94,500 | |||
|- | |||
| black demon shield | |||
| 71,500 | |||
|- | |||
| spellbinder greatstaff | |||
| 49,500 | |||
|- | |||
| holy wand | |||
| 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| destruction wand | |||
| 75,000 | |||
|- | |||
| death wand | |||
| 57,550 | |||
|- | |||
| heaven wand | |||
| 82,550 | |||
|- | |||
| grudul crossbow | |||
| 9,350 | |||
|- | |||
| ranger crossbow | |||
| 17,100 | |||
|- | |||
| fire crossbow | |||
| 43,050 | |||
|- | |||
| crystal crossbow | |||
| 94,500 | |||
|- | |||
| skull crossbow | |||
| 110,000 | |||
|- | |||
| power crossbow | |||
| 66,000 | |||
|- | |||
| composite bow | |||
| 9,350 | |||
|- | |||
| frost bow | |||
| 55,000 | |||
|- | |||
| epee | |||
| 8,500 | |||
|- | |||
| flame sword | |||
| 13,750 | |||
|- | |||
| relic sword | |||
| 19,800 | |||
|- | |||
| bloody edge | |||
| 22,000 | |||
|- | |||
| runed sword | |||
| 24,200 | |||
|- | |||
| crystal sword | |||
| 38,500 | |||
|- | |||
| nightmare blade | |||
| 25,200 | |||
|- | |||
| death blade | |||
| 41,300 | |||
|- | |||
| demonic sword | |||
| 82,500 | |||
|- | |||
| blade of corruption | |||
| 82,500 | |||
|- | |||
| infinity sword | |||
| 104,500 | |||
|- | |||
| blood axe | |||
| 77,000 | |||
|- | |||
| dragon axe | |||
| 66,000 | |||
|- | |||
| corrupted axe | |||
| 13,750 | |||
|- | |||
| guardian axe | |||
| 35,200 | |||
|- | |||
| crystal axe | |||
| 60,500 | |||
|- | |||
| golden axe | |||
| 71,500 | |||
|- | |||
| demonic axe | |||
| 104,500 | |||
|- | |||
| flame axe | |||
| 126,500 | |||
|- | |||
| dark axe | |||
| 137,500 | |||
|- | |||
| steel hammer | |||
| 13,750 | |||
|- | |||
| crystal club | |||
| 38,500 | |||
|- | |||
| crystal bonebreaker | |||
| 41,800 | |||
|- | |||
| thor hammer | |||
| 63,050 | |||
|- | |||
| steel mace | |||
| 75,300 | |||
|- | |||
| heavy mace | |||
| 86,500 | |||
|- | |||
| dark hammer | |||
| 147,500 | |||
|- | |||
| ice mace | |||
| 132,000 | |||
|} | |||
== Blue Djinn == | |||
{| border="1" class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Npc | |||
! Location | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
| royal helmet | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 30000 | |||
|- | |||
| boots of haste | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 30000 | |||
|- | |||
| phoenix shield | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 16000 | |||
|- | |||
| crown armor | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 12000 | |||
|- | |||
| crown legs | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 12000 | |||
|- | |||
| blue robe | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| dragon lance | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 9000 | |||
|- | |||
| fire axe | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 8000 | |||
|- | |||
| crown shield | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 8000 | |||
|- | |||
| crusader helmet | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 6000 | |||
|- | |||
| fire sword | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| dragon shield | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| crown helmet | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 2500 | |||
|- | |||
| guardian shield | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| war hammer | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 1200 | |||
|- | |||
| beholder shield | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 1200 | |||
|- | |||
| spike sword | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| ice rapier | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| noble armor | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 900 | |||
|- | |||
| orb | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 750 | |||
|- | |||
| stone skin amulet | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| broad sword | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| obsidian lance | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| stealth ring | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| sword ring | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| axe ring | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| club ring | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| elven amulet | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| mind stone | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| garlic necklace | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| bronze amulet | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| power ring | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| life crystal | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| magic light wand | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 35 | |||
|} | |||
| |||
== Green Djinn == | |||
{| border="1" class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Npc | |||
! Location | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
| giant sword | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 17000 | |||
|- | |||
| vampire shield | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 15000 | |||
|- | |||
| tower shield | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 8000 | |||
|- | |||
| skull staff | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 6000 | |||
|- | |||
| knight legs | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| knight armor | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| warrior helmet | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| knight axe | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| dragon hammer | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| ancient shield | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 900 | |||
|- | |||
| serpent sword | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 900 | |||
|- | |||
| black shield | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 800 | |||
|- | |||
| strange helmet | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| dark armor | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 400 | |||
|- | |||
| dark helmet | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 250 | |||
|- | |||
| might ring | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 250 | |||
|- | |||
| mystic turban | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| scimitar | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| energy ring | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| time ring | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| dwarven ring | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| ring of healing | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| protection amulet | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| dragon necklace | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| ankh | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| poison dagger | |||
| Alesar | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| life ring | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| silver amulet | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| mysterious fetish | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| strange talisman | |||
| Yaman | |||
| Green djinn tower | |||
| 30 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 11:53, 6 January 2020
Gheed
All the Djinns items are sellable too. Simply want to find some item use crtl + f.
Item | Price |
---|---|
skull armor | 55,000 |
skull legs | 44,000 |
skull helmet | 44,000 |
death blade | 66,000 |
death axe | 66,000 |
insane shield | 110,000 |
lethal sword | 132,000 |
icy sword | 55,000 |
royal blue helmet | 66,000 |
master helmet | 66,000 |
hero helmet | 66,000 |
demonic helmet | 71,000 |
bronze helmet | 33,000 |
elder helmet | 49,500 |
black helmet | 66,000 |
ice helmet | 44,000 |
master armor | 110,000 |
mythic robe | 110,000 |
grudul robe | 9,350 |
grudul armor | 9,350 |
zoan robe | 18,100 |
dark lord cape | 29,000 |
royal scale robe | 71,500 |
dragon robe | 49,500 |
necromancer robe | 110,000 |
zoan armor | 18,000 |
skullcracker armor | 10,000 |
fire robe | 71,500 |
elder armor | 60,500 |
royal draken mail | 66,000 |
hero armor | 60,500 |
bronze armor | 77,000 |
divine plate | 115,500 |
blue divine plate | 115,500 |
red divine plate | 115,500 |
demonic armor | 170,500 |
devil horn armor | 71,500 |
ice armor | 55,000 |
warrior armor | 203,500 |
master legs | 55,000 |
blue legs | 27,500 |
zoan legs | 18,550 |
elder legs | 44,000 |
demonic legs | 137,050 |
ice legs | 44,000 |
black legs | 66,000 |
hero legs | 49,500 |
hermes boots | 27,500 |
soft boots | 94,500 |
bunny slippers | 55,000 |
firewalker boots | 126,500 |
master boots | 41,080 |
hero boots | 55,000 |
demonic boots | 115,500 |
black boots | 44,000 |
elder boots | 60,500 |
wizard spellbook | 27,500 |
demonic spellbook | 94,500 |
vamplord shield | 66,000 |
rainbow shield | 94,500 |
black demon shield | 71,500 |
spellbinder greatstaff | 49,500 |
holy wand | 50,000 |
destruction wand | 75,000 |
death wand | 57,550 |
heaven wand | 82,550 |
grudul crossbow | 9,350 |
ranger crossbow | 17,100 |
fire crossbow | 43,050 |
crystal crossbow | 94,500 |
skull crossbow | 110,000 |
power crossbow | 66,000 |
composite bow | 9,350 |
frost bow | 55,000 |
epee | 8,500 |
flame sword | 13,750 |
relic sword | 19,800 |
bloody edge | 22,000 |
runed sword | 24,200 |
crystal sword | 38,500 |
nightmare blade | 25,200 |
death blade | 41,300 |
demonic sword | 82,500 |
blade of corruption | 82,500 |
infinity sword | 104,500 |
blood axe | 77,000 |
dragon axe | 66,000 |
corrupted axe | 13,750 |
guardian axe | 35,200 |
crystal axe | 60,500 |
golden axe | 71,500 |
demonic axe | 104,500 |
flame axe | 126,500 |
dark axe | 137,500 |
steel hammer | 13,750 |
crystal club | 38,500 |
crystal bonebreaker | 41,800 |
thor hammer | 63,050 |
steel mace | 75,300 |
heavy mace | 86,500 |
dark hammer | 147,500 |
ice mace | 132,000 |
Blue Djinn
Item | Npc | Location | Price |
---|---|---|---|
royal helmet | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 30000 |
boots of haste | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 30000 |
phoenix shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 16000 |
crown armor | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 12000 |
crown legs | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 12000 |
blue robe | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 10000 |
dragon lance | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 9000 |
fire axe | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 8000 |
crown shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 8000 |
crusader helmet | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 6000 |
fire sword | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 4000 |
dragon shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 4000 |
crown helmet | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 2500 |
guardian shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 2000 |
war hammer | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 1200 |
beholder shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 1200 |
spike sword | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 1000 |
ice rapier | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 1000 |
noble armor | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 900 |
orb | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 750 |
stone skin amulet | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 500 |
broad sword | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 500 |
obsidian lance | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 500 |
stealth ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 200 |
sword ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 |
axe ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 |
club ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 |
elven amulet | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 |
mind stone | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 |
garlic necklace | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 50 |
bronze amulet | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 50 |
power ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 50 |
life crystal | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 50 |
magic light wand | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 35 |
Green Djinn
Item | Npc | Location | Price |
---|---|---|---|
giant sword | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 17000 |
vampire shield | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 15000 |
tower shield | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 8000 |
skull staff | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 6000 |
knight legs | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 5000 |
knight armor | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 5000 |
warrior helmet | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 5000 |
knight axe | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 2000 |
dragon hammer | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 2000 |
ancient shield | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 900 |
serpent sword | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 900 |
black shield | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 800 |
strange helmet | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 500 |
dark armor | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 400 |
dark helmet | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 250 |
might ring | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 250 |
mystic turban | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 150 |
scimitar | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 150 |
energy ring | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 |
time ring | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 |
dwarven ring | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 |
ring of healing | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 |
protection amulet | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 |
dragon necklace | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 |
ankh | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 |
poison dagger | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 50 |
life ring | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 50 |
silver amulet | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 50 |
mysterious fetish | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 50 |
strange talisman | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 30 |