Bracelets: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) (Created page with " {| border="2" style="width: 389px;" |- | style="width: 59px; text-align: center;" | '''Item''' | style="width: 136px; text-align: center;" | '''Item name''' | style="width: 1...") |
No edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border=" | {| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 725px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: | ! class="unsortable" | Item | ||
! Item name | |||
! style="width: 16px;" | Armor | |||
! style="width: 70px;" | Regeneration | |||
! style="width: 242px;" | Stats | |||
! style="width: 142px;" | Resistance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Skull bracelet.png|Skull bracelet|link=]] | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: center" | [[Skull_Bracelet|Skull Bracelet]] | ||
| style="width: | | style="text-align: center; width: 16px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 70px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | HP +50<br/> MP +50 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 142px;" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Demonic bracelet.png|Demonic bracelet|link=]] | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: center" | [[Demonic_Bracelet|Demonic Bracelet]] | ||
| style="width: | | style="text-align: center; width: 16px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 70px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP +5% | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 142px;" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ice bracelet.png|Ice bracelet|link=]] | ||
| style="width: | | style="text-align: center" | [[Ice_Bracelet|Ice Bracelet]] | ||
| style="width: | | style="text-align: center; width: 16px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 70px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Magic Level +2 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 142px;" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Godly bracelet.png|Godly bracelet|link=]] | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: center" | [[Godly_Bracelet|Godly Bracelet]] | ||
| style="width: | | style="text-align: center; width: 16px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 70px;" | 3 HP / 5 s<br/> 3 MP / 3 s | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 142px;" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hunter bracelet.png|Hunter bracelet|link=]] | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: center" | [[Hunter_Bracelet|Hunter Bracelet]] | ||
| style="width: | | style="text-align: center; width: 16px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 70px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Melee Skills +3<br/> Distance Skill +3 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 142px;" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pyromancer bracelet.gif|Pyromancer bracelet|link=]] | ||
| style="width: | | style="text-align: center" | [[Pyromancer_Bracelet|Pyromancer Bracelet]] | ||
| style="width: | | style="text-align: center; width: 16px;" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 70px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 142px;" | Physical +3% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Gorgol_Bracelet|Gorgol Bracelet]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 16px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 70px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Magic Power +3% | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 142px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Burning_Bracelet|Burning Bracelet]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 16px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 70px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP +5%<br/> Max MP +8% | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 142px;" | Fire +4% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:HEAVENLYBRACELET1.png|50x50px|Heavenly Bracelet I|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Heavenly_Bracelet_I|Heavenly Bracelet I]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 16px;" | 3 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 70px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP +10%<br/> Max MP +10%<br/> Healing Power +10%<br/> Magic Power +10%<br/> Magic Level +10<br/> Melee Skills +10<br/> Distance Skill +10<br/> Shielding Skill +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 142px;" | Physical +3%<br/> Fire +3%<br/> Ice +3% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:HEAVENLYBRACELET2.png|50x50px|Heavenly Bracelet II|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Heavenly_Bracelet_II|Heavenly Bracelet II]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 16px;" | 5 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 70px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP +11%<br/> Max MP +11%<br/> Healing Power +11%<br/> Magic Power +11%<br/> Melee Skills +15<br/> Distance Skill +15<br/> Shielding Skill +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 142px;" | Physical +5%<br/> Fire +5%<br/> Ice +5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:HEAVENLYBRACELET3.png|50x50px|Heavenly Bracelet III|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Heavenly_Bracelet_III|Heavenly Bracelet III]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 16px;" | 7 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 70px;" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP +12%<br/> Max MP +12%<br/> Healing Power +12%<br/> Magic Power +12%<br/> Melee Skills +20<br/> Distance Skill +20<br/> Shielding Skill +20 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 142px;" | Physical +7%<br/> Fire +7%<br/> Ice +7% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:URTRUDURKBRACELET.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Urtrudurk Bracelet | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 16px;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 70px;" | 3 HP / 5 s<br/> 3 MP / 3 s | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 242px;" | Max HP +18%<br/> Max MP +18%<br/> Healing Power +20%<br/> Magic Power +20%<br/> Melee Skills +35<br/> Distance Skill +35<br/> Shielding Skill +35<br/> Critical Chance +1%<br/> Critical Damage +50% | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 142px;" | Physical +7%<br/> Fire +7%<br/> Ice +7% | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pages with broken file links]] |
Latest revision as of 00:17, 26 March 2021
Item | Item name | Armor | Regeneration | Stats | Resistance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skull Bracelet | - | - | HP +50 MP +50 |
- | |
Demonic Bracelet | - | - | Max HP +5% | - | |
Ice Bracelet | - | - | Magic Level +2 | - | |
Godly Bracelet | - | 3 HP / 5 s 3 MP / 3 s |
- | - | |
Hunter Bracelet | - | - | Melee Skills +3 Distance Skill +3 |
- | |
Pyromancer Bracelet | - | - | - | Physical +3% | |
Gorgol Bracelet | - | - | Magic Power +3% | - | |
Burning Bracelet | - | - | Max HP +5% Max MP +8% |
Fire +4% | |
Heavenly Bracelet I | 3 | - | Max HP +10% Max MP +10% Healing Power +10% Magic Power +10% Magic Level +10 Melee Skills +10 Distance Skill +10 Shielding Skill +10 |
Physical +3% Fire +3% Ice +3% | |
Heavenly Bracelet II | 5 | - | Max HP +11% Max MP +11% Healing Power +11% Magic Power +11% Melee Skills +15 Distance Skill +15 Shielding Skill +15 |
Physical +5% Fire +5% Ice +5% | |
Heavenly Bracelet III | 7 | - | Max HP +12% Max MP +12% Healing Power +12% Magic Power +12% Melee Skills +20 Distance Skill +20 Shielding Skill +20 |
Physical +7% Fire +7% Ice +7% | |
Urtrudurk Bracelet | 10 | 3 HP / 5 s 3 MP / 3 s |
Max HP +18% Max MP +18% Healing Power +20% Magic Power +20% Melee Skills +35 Distance Skill +35 Shielding Skill +35 Critical Chance +1% Critical Damage +50% |
Physical +7% Fire +7% Ice +7% |