Bosses: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! style="width: 490px" | Loot | ! style="width: 490px" | Loot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Gradul the cruel.gif|Gradul the cruel|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:dragon lord.gif|80px|Demondra|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Demondra | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 3,750 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 4,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:demond.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Gradul the cruel.gif|80px|Gradul the cruel|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Grudul The Cruel | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Grudul The Cruel | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 7,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 3,700 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:grud.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Ancient dwarf.gif|Ancient dwarf|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Ancient dwarf.gif|80px|Ancient dwarf|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Ancient Dwarf | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Ancient Dwarf | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 25,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 21,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:ancdw.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Merythathor.png|Merythathor|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Merythathor.png|80px|Merythathor|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Merythathor | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Merythathor | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 39,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 20,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:thor.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Astaroth.gif|Astarith|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Astarith | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 45,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 10,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:astai.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Ferumbras.gif|80px|Ferumbras|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Ferumbras | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 68,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 9,999 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:Ferum.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Demon.gif|80px|Orshabaal|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Orshabaal | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 82,500 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 9,999 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:orsh.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Astaroth.gif|Astaroth|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Astaroth.gif|Astaroth|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Astaroth | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Astaroth | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 95,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 50,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:astao.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Dhampir.gif|Dhampir|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Dhampir.gif|80px|Dhampir|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Dhampir | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Dhampir | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 95,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 65,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:dhamp.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Mancubus.gif|Mancubus|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Mancubus.gif|80px|Mancubus|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Mancubus | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Mancubus | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 170,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 80,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:mancu.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Jörmungandr.gif|Jörmungandr|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Jörmungandr.gif|80px|Jörmungandr|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Jörmungandr | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Jörmungandr | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 175,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 100,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:jormu.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Haborym.gif|Haborym|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Haborym.gif|80px|Haborym|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Haborym | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Haborym | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 200,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 125,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:hab.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Cursed knight.gif|80px|Cursed Knight|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Cursed Knight | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 270,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 8,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:cknight.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Rorina the ancient one.gif|Rorina the ancient one|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Rorina the ancient one.gif|Rorina the ancient one|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Rorina the Ancient One | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Rorina the Ancient One | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 450,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 250,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:rori5.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Andras.png|Andras|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Andras.png|80px|Andras|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Andras | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Andras | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 480,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 275,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:and.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Halphas.png|Halphas|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Halphas.png|80px|Halphas|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Halphas | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Halphas | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 480,000 | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 480,000 | ||
Line 73: | Line 103: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:halp.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:halp.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Dantalion.png|Dantalion|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Dantalion.png|80px|Dantalion|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Dantalion | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Dantalion | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 480,000 | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 480,000 | ||
Line 79: | Line 109: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:danta.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:danta.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Forneus.png|Forneus|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Forneus.png|80px|Forneus|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Forneus | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Forneus | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 480,000 | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 480,000 | ||
Line 85: | Line 115: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:forn.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:forn.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Spikedemon.png|80px|Abraxas|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Abraxas | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 500,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 500,000 | | style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 1,500,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:abrax.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:FrostOgreWarrior.png|FrostOgreWarrior|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:FrostOgreWarrior.png|80px|FrostOgreWarrior|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Foaztnake | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Foaztnake | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 500,000 | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 500,000 | ||
Line 97: | Line 127: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:foazt.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:foazt.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:WaterBender.png|WaterBender|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Cursed Hero.png|80px|Cursed Hero|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Cursed Hero | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 750,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 500,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:cursedh.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:WaterBender.png|80px|WaterBender|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Water Bender | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Water Bender | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 750,000 | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 750,000 | ||
Line 103: | Line 139: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:waterb.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:waterb.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:SeaHorseQueen.png|SeaHorseQueen|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:SeaHorseQueen.png|80px|SeaHorseQueen|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Seahorse Queen | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Seahorse Queen | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 750,000 | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 750,000 | ||
Line 109: | Line 145: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:seaq.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:seaq.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Grand inquisitor.png| | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Aursiocem.png|80px|Aursiocem|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Aursiocem Ogre King | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 750,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 1,000,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:ogreking.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Baphomet.gif|Baphomet|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Baphomet | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 800,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 500,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:bapho.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Grand inquisitor.png|80px|Grand inquisitor|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Grand Inquisitor | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Grand Inquisitor | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 900,000 | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 900,000 | ||
Line 115: | Line 163: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:ginq.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:ginq.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Black templar.gif|80px|Cursed Templar|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Cursed Templar | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 1,040,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 2,600,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:ctemplar.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Cthsual.png|Cthsual|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Cthsual.png|Cthsual|link=]] | ||
Line 127: | Line 175: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:cths.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:cths.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Skeleton legend.png| | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Skeleton legend.png|80px|Skeleton legend|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Skeleton Legend | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Skeleton Legend | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 2,500,000 | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 2,500,000 | ||
Line 133: | Line 181: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:skeleg.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:skeleg.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Argirith. | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Argirith.gif|Argirith|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Argirith | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Argirith | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 1,500,000 | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 1,500,000 | ||
Line 139: | Line 187: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:argir.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:argir.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Hell horse.gif| | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Hell horse.gif|80px|Hell horse|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Nuckelavee | | style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Nuckelavee | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 1,200,000 | | style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 1,200,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 1,500,000 | | style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 1,500,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:nucke.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:nucke.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Skeleton Warchief.gif|80px|Skeleton Warchief|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Skeleton Warchief | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 1,500,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 1,500,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:skelwar.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Alchemist Archmage.png|80px|Alchemist Archmage|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Alchemist Archmage | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 2,500,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 2,200,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:alchmage.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Immortal god.png|80px|Immortal God|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 120px" | Immortal God | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 58px" | 2,500,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 62px" | 2,500,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 490px" | [[File:immgod.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Ancient green dragon.gif|Ancient green dragon|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 119px" | [[File:Ancient green dragon.gif|Ancient green dragon|link=]] |
Latest revision as of 18:01, 26 June 2020
Boss image | Boss name | Hp | Exp | Loot |
---|---|---|---|---|
Demondra | 3,750 | 4,000 | ||
Grudul The Cruel | 7,000 | 3,700 | ||
Ancient Dwarf | 25,000 | 21,000 | ||
Merythathor | 39,000 | 20,000 | ||
Astarith | 45,000 | 10,000 | ||
Ferumbras | 68,000 | 9,999 | ||
Orshabaal | 82,500 | 9,999 | ||
Astaroth | 95,000 | 50,000 | ||
Dhampir | 95,000 | 65,000 | ||
Mancubus | 170,000 | 80,000 | ||
Jörmungandr | 175,000 | 100,000 | ||
Haborym | 200,000 | 125,000 | ||
Cursed Knight | 270,000 | 8,000 | ||
Rorina the Ancient One | 450,000 | 250,000 | ||
Andras | 480,000 | 275,000 | ||
Halphas | 480,000 | 275,000 | ||
Dantalion | 480,000 | 275,000 | ||
Forneus | 480,000 | 275,000 | ||
Abraxas | 500,000 | 1,500,000 | ||
Foaztnake | 500,000 | 650,000 | ||
Cursed Hero | 750,000 | 500,000 | ||
Water Bender | 750,000 | 500,000 | ||
Seahorse Queen | 750,000 | 50,0000 | ||
Aursiocem Ogre King | 750,000 | 1,000,000 | ||
Baphomet | 800,000 | 500,000 | ||
Grand Inquisitor | 900,000 | 1,500,000 | ||
Cursed Templar | 1,040,000 | 2,600,000 | ||
Cthsual God of Winter | 2,000,000 | 3,000,000 | ||
Skeleton Legend | 2,500,000 | 3,000,000 | ||
Argirith | 1,500,000 | 1,200,000 | ||
Nuckelavee | 1,200,000 | 1,500,000 | ||
Skeleton Warchief | Skeleton Warchief | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 | |
Alchemist Archmage | Alchemist Archmage | 2,500,000 | 2,200,000 | |
Immortal God | 2,500,000 | 2,500,000 | ||
Ancient Green Dragons | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 | ||
Ancient Red Dragons | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 | ||
Ancient golden Dragons | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 | ||
Ancient Ice Dragons | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 |