Storyline Quests: Difference between revisions
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! style="width: 126px" | Quest name | ! style="width: 126px" | Quest name | ||
! style="width: 65px" | Required level | ! style="width: 65px" | Required level | ||
! style="width: 99px" | Other requirements | ! style="width: 99px" | Other requirements | ||
! style="width: 84px" | Location | ! style="width: 84px" | Location | ||
| Line 13: | Line 12: | ||
| style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Rorina_part_1_Quest_Spoiler|Rorina part 1]] | | style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Rorina_part_1_Quest_Spoiler|Rorina part 1]] | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | 15 (only for additional rewards) | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | 15 (only for additional rewards) | ||
| style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | - | | style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | South of Thais | | style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | South of Thais | ||
| Line 22: | Line 20: | ||
| style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Rorina_part_2_Quest_Spoiler|Rorina part 2]] | | style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Rorina_part_2_Quest_Spoiler|Rorina part 2]] | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | 60 | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | 60 | ||
| style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | previous part of Rorina Storyline | | style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | previous part of Rorina Storyline | ||
| style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | Darashia | | style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | Darashia | ||
| Line 31: | Line 28: | ||
| style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Rorina_part_3_Quest_Spoiler|Rorina part 3]] | | style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Rorina_part_3_Quest_Spoiler|Rorina part 3]] | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | 90 | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | 90 | ||
| style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | previous part of Rorina Storyline | | style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | previous part of Rorina Storyline | ||
| style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | Fibula | | style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | Fibula | ||
| Line 40: | Line 36: | ||
| style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Rorina_part_4_Quest_Spoiler|Rorina part 4]] | | style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Rorina_part_4_Quest_Spoiler|Rorina part 4]] | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | 110 | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | 110 | ||
| style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | previous part of Rorina Storyline | | style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | previous part of Rorina Storyline | ||
| style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | Ankrahmun | | style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | Ankrahmun | ||
| Line 49: | Line 44: | ||
| style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Rorina_part_5_Quest_Spoiler|Rorina part 5]] | | style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Rorina_part_5_Quest_Spoiler|Rorina part 5]] | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | 110 | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | 110 | ||
| style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | previous part of Rorina Storyline | | style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | previous part of Rorina Storyline | ||
| style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | Heavenium Island | | style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | Heavenium Island | ||
| Line 58: | Line 52: | ||
| style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Rorina_part_6|Rorina_part_6]] | | style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Rorina_part_6|Rorina_part_6]] | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | 150 | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | 150 | ||
| style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | | | style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | | ||
| style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | PoH | | style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | PoH | ||
| style="width: 421px; text-align: center" | | | style="width: 421px; text-align: center" | | ||
Ultimate Bloody Gem, Demon Slayer Outfit Scroll (?), Pet Cursed Helmet, Pet Cursed Armor<br/> '''One item of:'''<br/> Bloody Sword, Bloody Axe, Bloody Hammer, Bloody Wand, Bloody Bow, Bloody Crossbow<br/> '''Possible to get:'''<br/> 5.000.000 experience, Green Spiritual Wand | Ultimate Bloody Gem, Demon Slayer Outfit Scroll (?), Pet Cursed Helmet, Pet Cursed Armor<br/> '''One item of:'''<br/> Bloody Sword, Bloody Axe, Bloody Hammer, Bloody Wand, Bloody Bow, Bloody Crossbow<br/> '''Possible to get:'''<br/> 5.000.000 experience, Green Spiritual Wand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[ | | style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Ice Crystal Quest]] | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | - | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | | | style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | | ||
| style="width: 421px; text-align: center" | Ice Crystal | | style="width: 421px; text-align: center" | Ice Crystal | ||
| | |||
* Nivalis boat access | |||
* 140,000 gold | |||
* Access to the Fire Crystal Quest | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[ | | style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Fire Crystal Quest]] | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | - | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | done Ice Crystal Mission | | style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | done Ice Crystal Mission | ||
| style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | | | style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | | ||
| style="width: 421px; text-align: center" | | | style="width: 421px; text-align: center" | | ||
* Access to the area containing NPC Lord Urjuke | |||
* Some gold upon completion | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Zepar quest|Zepar quest]] | |||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | - | |||
| style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | Demona, Prison | |||
| style="width: 421px; text-align: center" | Ice & fire crystal | |||
Rorina 1-6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[ | | style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Devil Hills Scroll Quest]] | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | - | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | Nivalis | | style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | Nivalis | ||
| style="width: 421px; text-align: center" | ? | | style="width: 421px; text-align: center" | ? | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Reaper_Prisoner_Quest|Reaper Prisoner Quest]] | | style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Reaper_Prisoner_Quest|Reaper Prisoner Quest]] | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | - | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | done Devill Hills Scroll Quest | | style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | done Devill Hills Scroll Quest | ||
| style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | Haevenium Warlock's Palace | | style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | Haevenium Warlock's Palace | ||
| Line 108: | Line 95: | ||
| style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Reaper_Quest|Reaper Quest]] | | style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Reaper_Quest|Reaper Quest]] | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | 200 | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | 200 | ||
| style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | | | style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | | ||
| style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | Haevenium Warlock's Palace | | style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | Haevenium Warlock's Palace | ||
| Line 115: | Line 101: | ||
| style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Betray_Urtrudurks|Betray<br/> Urtrudurks]] | | style="width: 126px; text-align: center" | [[Betray_Urtrudurks|Betray<br/> Urtrudurks]] | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | - | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | [[Access_to_Dhurmon|Dhurmon Access]] | | style="width: 99px; text-align: center" | [[Access_to_Dhurmon|Dhurmon Access]] | ||
| style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | Dhurmon | | style="width: 84px; text-align: center" | Dhurmon | ||
| style="width: 421px; text-align: center" | Access to West side of Dhurmon | | style="width: 421px; text-align: center" | Access to West side of Dhurmon | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:58, 19 October 2025
| Quest name | Required level | Other requirements | Location | Reward |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rorina part 1 | 15 (only for additional rewards) | - | South of Thais |
Glimmering Crystal |
| Rorina part 2 | 60 | previous part of Rorina Storyline | Darashia |
Mysterious Red Gem, |
| Rorina part 3 | 90 | previous part of Rorina Storyline | Fibula |
Mysterious Green Gem, |
| Rorina part 4 | 110 | previous part of Rorina Storyline | Ankrahmun |
Demonic Bracelet, Mysterious Violet Gem |
| Rorina part 5 | 110 | previous part of Rorina Storyline | Heavenium Island |
Godly Backpack, 25 Crystal Coins, Scroll of golden account 30 days, Pet Golden Helmet, Pet Golden Armor |
| Rorina_part_6 | 150 | PoH |
Ultimate Bloody Gem, Demon Slayer Outfit Scroll (?), Pet Cursed Helmet, Pet Cursed Armor | |
| Ice Crystal Quest | - | Ice Crystal |
| |
| Fire Crystal Quest | - | done Ice Crystal Mission |
| |
| Zepar quest | - | Demona, Prison | Ice & fire crystal
Rorina 1-6 |
|
| Devil Hills Scroll Quest | - | Nivalis | ? | |
| Reaper Prisoner Quest | - | done Devill Hills Scroll Quest | Haevenium Warlock's Palace | Reaper Cape |
| Reaper Quest | 200 | Haevenium Warlock's Palace | ||
| Betray Urtrudurks |
- | Dhurmon Access | Dhurmon | Access to West side of Dhurmon |
