Monster: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
Fred Beron (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Fred Beron (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| style="width: 31px;" | 32000 | | style="width: 31px;" | 32000 | ||
| style="width: 37px;" | 47000 | | style="width: 37px;" | 47000 | ||
| style="width: 696px;" | | | style="width: 696px;" | | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alchemist_Warlock|Alchemist Warlock]] | | [[Alchemist_Warlock|Alchemist Warlock]] | ||
| Line 19: | Line 20: | ||
| style="width: 37px;" | 55000 | | style="width: 37px;" | 55000 | ||
| style="width: 696px;" | | | style="width: 696px;" | | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alchemist_Wizard|Alchemist Wizard]] | | [[Alchemist_Wizard|Alchemist Wizard]] | ||
| Line 24: | Line 26: | ||
| style="width: 37px;" | 55000 | | style="width: 37px;" | 55000 | ||
| style="width: 696px;" | | | style="width: 696px;" | | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:58, 27 May 2022
|
Monster |
Monster name | Hp | Exp | Loot |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alchemist Adept | 32000 | 47000 | ||
| Alchemist Warlock | 38000 | 55000 | ||
| Alchemist Wizard | 38000 | 55000 |
