About Server: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | |||
= ''General info'' = | |||
</center> <center> | |||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | http://www.wearetibia.com/images/logoexp.gif Exp rate: '''(Stages)''' | ||
| http://www.wearetibia.com/images/logo6.gif Skills rate: '''4x''' | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.wearetibia.com/images/logo3.gif Loot rate: '''1.5x''' | |||
| http://www.wearetibia.com/images/logomagic.gif Magic rate: '''2x''' | |||
|} | |||
<center> | |||
= ''Frag system:'' = | = ''Frag system:'' = | ||
</center> | |||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [#] Red skull | | [#] Red skull | ||
| Line 23: | Line 27: | ||
| 48 hours | | 48 hours | ||
|} | |} | ||
<center> | |||
= ''Experience Stages:'' = | = ''Experience Stages:'' = | ||
</center> | |||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [#] From: | | [#] From: 1-50 | ||
| 5x | | 5x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
| 2.5x | | 2.5x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [#] From: 121 | | [#] From: 121 | ||
| 1.5x | | 1.5x | ||
|} | |} | ||
<center> | |||
= ''Regeneration rates:'' = | = ''Regeneration rates:'' = | ||
</center> | |||
{| border="solid" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Vocations''' | |||
| '''Hp / second''' | |||
| '''Mp / second''' | |||
|- | |||
| Sorcerer | |||
| 2 HP / 8 seconds | |||
| 3 MP / 3 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Master Sorcerer | |||
| 2 HP / 6 seconds | |||
| 3 MP / 2 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Grand Sorcerer | |||
| 2 HP / 4 seconds | |||
| 3 MP / 1 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Druid | |||
| 2 HP / 8 seconds | |||
| 3 MP / 3 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Elder Druid | |||
| 2 HP / 6 seconds | |||
| 3 MP / 2 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Grand Druid | |||
| 2 HP / 4 seconds | |||
| 3 MP / 1 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Paladin | |||
| 2 HP / 5 seconds | |||
| 3 MP / 6 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Paladin | |||
| 2 HP / 4 seconds | |||
| 3 MP / 4 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Grand Paladin | |||
| 2 HP / 3 seconds | |||
| 3 MP / 3 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Knight | |||
| 2 HP / 4 seconds | |||
| 3 MP / 8 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Elite Knight | |||
| 2 HP / 3 seconds | |||
| 3 MP / 6 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Grand Knight | |||
| 2 HP / 2 seconds | |||
| 3 MP / 5 seconds | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
Revision as of 22:12, 6 April 2019
General info
Exp rate: (Stages)
|
Skills rate: 4x
|
Loot rate: 1.5x
|
Magic rate: 2x
|
Frag system:
| [#] Red skull | 4 frags/day |
| [#] Banishment 24h | 6 frags/day |
| [#] Frag decrease time | 10 hours |
| [#] Red Skull duration | 48 hours |
Experience Stages:
| [#] From: 1-50 | 5x |
| [#] From: 51-120 | 2.5x |
| [#] From: 121 | 1.5x |
Regeneration rates:
| Vocations | Hp / second | Mp / second |
| Sorcerer | 2 HP / 8 seconds | 3 MP / 3 seconds |
| Master Sorcerer | 2 HP / 6 seconds | 3 MP / 2 seconds |
| Grand Sorcerer | 2 HP / 4 seconds | 3 MP / 1 seconds |
| Druid | 2 HP / 8 seconds | 3 MP / 3 seconds |
| Elder Druid | 2 HP / 6 seconds | 3 MP / 2 seconds |
| Grand Druid | 2 HP / 4 seconds | 3 MP / 1 seconds |
| Paladin | 2 HP / 5 seconds | 3 MP / 6 seconds |
| Royal Paladin | 2 HP / 4 seconds | 3 MP / 4 seconds |
| Grand Paladin | 2 HP / 3 seconds | 3 MP / 3 seconds |
| Knight | 2 HP / 4 seconds | 3 MP / 8 seconds |
| Elite Knight | 2 HP / 3 seconds | 3 MP / 6 seconds |
| Grand Knight | 2 HP / 2 seconds | 3 MP / 5 seconds |
Exp rate: (Stages)
Skills rate: 4x
Loot rate: 1.5x
Magic rate: 2x
