Starter guide for Dragon Fall: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
Virreburre (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Virreburre (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
'''A new city has emerged with a range of opportunities for new adventurers. The city is called Dragon Fall and has become the capital of the people. Dragon Fall has many different tools for newcomers to start their adventure, including missions, shops and crafting areas. ''' | '''A new city has emerged with a range of opportunities for new adventurers. The city is called Dragon Fall and has become the capital of the people. Dragon Fall has many different tools for newcomers to start their adventure, including missions, shops and crafting areas. ''' | ||
[[File:Dragon fall ver2.png|upright]] | [[File:Dragon fall ver2.png|upright|Dragon fall ver2.png]] | ||
== '''List of NPC''' == | == '''List of NPC''' == | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 77px;" | Area | |||
| style="width: 280px;" | NPCs | |||
| style="width: 131px;" | Type | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 77px;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 280px;" | '''Adventurers Guild Mission''' | |||
| style="width: 131px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 77px;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 280px;" | '''Pirate Arctus''' | |||
| style="width: 131px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 77px;" | 3 | |||
| style="width: 280px;" | '''Waitress Julle<br/> Drunken Sailor''' | |||
| style="width: 131px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 77px;" | 4 | |||
| style="width: 280px;" | '''Hermes<br/> Spirit of The Warmaster<br/> Apollo''' | |||
| style="width: 131px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 77px;" | 5 | |||
| style="width: 280px;" | '''King John IV<br/> Archamge<br/> Archdruid Bishop<br/> Grandmaster of The Bow<br/> Grandmadster of The Sword''' | |||
| style="width: 131px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 77px;" | 6 | |||
| style="width: 280px;" | | |||
| style="width: 131px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 77px;" | 7 | |||
| style="width: 280px;" | | |||
| style="width: 131px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 77px;" | 8 | |||
| style="width: 280px;" | | |||
| style="width: 131px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 77px;" | 9 | |||
| style="width: 280px;" | | |||
| style="width: 131px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 77px;" | 10 | |||
| style="width: 280px;" | | |||
| style="width: 131px;" | | |||
|} | |||
| |||
| |||
'''1. Adventurers Guild Mission''' | |||
'''2. Pirate Arctus''' | |||
'''3. Waitress Julle & Drunken Sailor'''<br/> | |||
Revision as of 12:48, 24 May 2023
Dragon Fall
A new city has emerged with a range of opportunities for new adventurers. The city is called Dragon Fall and has become the capital of the people. Dragon Fall has many different tools for newcomers to start their adventure, including missions, shops and crafting areas.
List of NPC
| Area | NPCs | Type |
| 1 | Adventurers Guild Mission | |
| 2 | Pirate Arctus | |
| 3 | Waitress Julle Drunken Sailor |
|
| 4 | Hermes Spirit of The Warmaster Apollo |
|
| 5 | King John IV Archamge Archdruid Bishop Grandmaster of The Bow Grandmadster of The Sword |
|
| 6 | ||
| 7 | ||
| 8 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 |
1. Adventurers Guild Mission
2. Pirate Arctus
3. Waitress Julle & Drunken Sailor

