About Server: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
Virreburre (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Virreburre (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 6</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 6</span></span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 2</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 2</span></span> | ||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Grand Sorcerer</span></span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 4</span></span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 1</span></span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Ancient Sorcerer</span></span> | | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Ancient Sorcerer</span></span> | ||
| Line 127: | Line 131: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 6</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 6</span></span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 2</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 2</span></span> | ||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Grand Druid</span></span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 4</span></span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 1</span></span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Ancient Druid</span></span> | | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Ancient Druid</span></span> | ||
| Line 148: | Line 156: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 4</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 4</span></span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 4</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 4</span></span> | ||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Grand Paladin</span></span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 3</span></span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 3</span></span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Ancient Paladin</span></span> | | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Ancient Paladin</span></span> | ||
| Line 169: | Line 181: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 3</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 3</span></span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 6</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 6</span></span> | ||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Grand Knight</span></span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 2</span></span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 5</span></span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Ancient Knight</span></span> | | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Ancient Knight</span></span> | ||
| Line 257: | Line 273: | ||
== '''<span style="font-size:x-large"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Regeneration Rates</span></span>''' == | == '''<span style="font-size:x-large"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Regeneration Rates</span></span>''' == | ||
| |||
{| align="center" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px" summary="Sorcerer" | {| align="center" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px" summary="Sorcerer" | ||
| Line 271: | Line 289: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 6</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 6</span></span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 2</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 2</span></span> | ||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Grand Sorcerer</span></span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 4</span></span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 1</span></span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Ancient Sorcerer</span></span> | | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Ancient Sorcerer</span></span> | ||
| Line 290: | Line 312: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 6</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 6</span></span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 2</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 2</span></span> | ||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Grand Druid</span></span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 4</span></span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 1</span></span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Ancient Druid</span></span> | | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Ancient Druid</span></span> | ||
| Line 295: | Line 321: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 1</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 1</span></span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| |||
{| align="center" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px" summary="Sorcerer" | {| align="center" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px" summary="Sorcerer" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 309: | Line 337: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 4</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 4</span></span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 4</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 4</span></span> | ||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Grand Paladin</span></span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 3</span></span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 3</span></span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Ancient Paladin</span></span> | | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Ancient Paladin</span></span> | ||
| Line 314: | Line 346: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 3</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 3</span></span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| |||
{| align="center" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px" summary="Sorcerer" | {| align="center" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px" summary="Sorcerer" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 328: | Line 362: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 3</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 3</span></span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 6</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 6</span></span> | ||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Grand Knight</span></span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">2 / 2</span></span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 5</span></span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Ancient Knight</span></span> | | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">Ancient Knight</span></span> | ||
| Line 333: | Line 371: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 5</span></span> | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:medium"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">3 / 5</span></span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| |||
| | ||
| Line 372: | Line 412: | ||
== <span style="font-size:x-large"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">'''Frag System'''</span></span> == | == <span style="font-size:x-large"><span style="font-family:Verdana,Geneva,sans-serif">'''Frag System'''</span></span> == | ||
| |||
{| align="center" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px" | {| align="center" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:42, 30 August 2021
We Are Tibia: Dragons 
General Information
|
EXP Rate | Stages |
|
Loot Rate | 2x |
|
Skill Rate | 3x |
|
Magic Rate | 2x |
|
Total Players | 7780 |
|
Total Accounts | 6250 |
Frag System
| Red Skull | 3 Frags per Day |
| Banishment 48H | 5 Frags per Day |
| Frag Decrease Time | 12 Hours |
Experience Stages
| 1-20 | 10x |
| 21-40 | 7x |
| 41-60 | 5x |
| 61-80 | 3x |
| 81-100 | 2x |
| 101-200 | 2x |
| 201-1099 | 1x |
| 1100-1199 | 0.3x |
| 1200-1299 | 0.2x |
| 1300-1399 | 0.1x |
| 1400- | 0.01x |
Regeneration Rates
| Vocation | HP / Second | MP / Second |
| Sorcerer | 2 / 8 | 3 / 3 |
| Master Sorcerer | 2 / 6 | 3 / 2 |
| Grand Sorcerer | 2 / 4 | 3 / 1 |
| Ancient Sorcerer | 2 / 4 | 3 / 1 |
| Vocation | HP / Second | MP / Second |
| Druid | 2 / 8 | 3 / 3 |
| Elder Druid | 2 / 6 | 3 / 2 |
| Grand Druid | 2 / 4 | 3 / 1 |
| Ancient Druid | 2 / 4 | 3 / 1 |
| Vocation | HP / Second | MP / Second |
| Paladin | 2 / 5 | 3 / 6 |
| Royal Paladin | 2 / 4 | 3 / 4 |
| Grand Paladin | 2 / 3 | 3 / 3 |
| Ancient Paladin | 2 / 3 | 3 / 3 |
| Vocation | HP / Second | MP / Second |
| Knight | 2 / 4 | 3 / 8 |
| Elite Knight | 2 / 3 | 3 / 6 |
| Grand Knight | 2 / 2 | 3 / 5 |
| Ancient Knight | 2 / 2 | 3 / 5 |
We Are Tibia: Global 
General Information
|
EXP Rate | Stages |
|
Loot Rate | 2x |
|
Skill Rate | 3x |
|
Magic Rate | 2x |
|
Total Players | 76247 |
|
Total Accounts | 67130 |
Frag System
| Red Skull | 3 Frags per Day |
| Banishment 48H | 6 Frags per Day |
| Frag Decrease Time | 10 Hours |
Experience Stages
| 1-50 | 5x |
| 51-120 | 2.5x |
| 121-250 | 1.5x |
| 251-900 | 1x |
| 901-1000 | 0.5x |
| 1001-1300 | 0.3x |
| 1301-1400 | 0.1x |
Regeneration Rates
| Vocation | HP / Second | MP / Second |
| Sorcerer | 2 / 8 | 3 / 3 |
| Master Sorcerer | 2 / 6 | 3 / 2 |
| Grand Sorcerer | 2 / 4 | 3 / 1 |
| Ancient Sorcerer | 2 / 4 | 3 / 1 |
| Vocation | HP / Second | MP / Second |
| Druid | 2 / 8 | 3 / 3 |
| Elder Druid | 2 / 6 | 3 / 2 |
| Grand Druid | 2 / 4 | 3 / 1 |
| Ancient Druid | 2 / 4 | 3 / 1 |
| Vocation | HP / Second | MP / Second |
| Paladin | 2 / 5 | 3 / 6 |
| Royal Paladin | 2 / 4 | 3 / 4 |
| Grand Paladin | 2 / 3 | 3 / 3 |
| Ancient Paladin | 2 / 3 | 3 / 3 |
| Vocation | HP / Second | MP / Second |
| Knight | 2 / 4 | 3 / 8 |
| Elite Knight | 2 / 3 | 3 / 6 |
| Grand Knight | 2 / 2 | 3 / 5 |
| Ancient Knight | 2 / 2 | 3 / 5 |
General Information
|
EXP Rate | Stages |
|
Loot Rate | 2.5x |
|
Skill Rate | 4.5x |
|
Magic Rate | 3x |
|
Total Players | |
|
Total Accounts |
Frag System
| Red Skull | 5 Frags per Day |
| Banishment 48H | 10 Frags per Day |
| Protection Kills | 10 Frags per 10 Day |
| Frag Decrease Time | 12 Hours |
Experience Stages
| 1-20 | 15x |
| 21-40 | 10x |
| 41-60 | 7.5x |
| 61-80 | 4.5x |
| 81-100 | 3x |
| 101-1099 | 1.5x |
| 1100-1199 | 0.45x |
| 1200-1299 | 0.30x |
| 1300-1399 | 0.15x |
| 1400- | 0.01x |
Regeneration Rates
| Vocation | HP / Second | MP / Second |
| Sorcerer | 2 / 8 | 3 / 3 |
| Master Sorcerer | 2 / 6 | 3 / 2 |
| Grand Sorcerer | 2 / 4 | 3 / 1 |
| Ancient Sorcerer | 2 / 4 | 3 / 1 |
| Vocation | HP / Second | MP / Second |
| Druid | 2 / 8 | 3 / 3 |
| Elder Druid | 2 / 6 | 3 / 2 |
| Grand Druid | 2 / 4 | 3 / 1 |
| Ancient Druid | 2 / 4 | 3 / 1 |
| Vocation | HP / Second | MP / Second |
| Paladin | 2 / 5 | 3 / 6 |
| Royal Paladin | 2 / 4 | 3 / 4 |
| Grand Paladin | 2 / 3 | 3 / 3 |
| Ancient Paladin | 2 / 3 | 3 / 3 |
| Vocation | HP / Second | MP / Second |
| Knight | 2 / 4 | 3 / 8 |
| Elite Knight | 2 / 3 | 3 / 6 |
| Grand Knight | 2 / 2 | 3 / 5 |
| Ancient Knight | 2 / 2 | 3 / 5 |






