Ammunition: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Fred Beron (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
*[[NPC_Arrmil|NPC Arrmil]] | *[[NPC_Arrmil|NPC Arrmil]] | ||
*[[NPC_Naldward|NPC Naldward]] | *[[NPC_Naldward|NPC Naldward]] | ||
== Ammunition == | == Ammunition == | ||
| Line 75: | Line 76: | ||
| style="width: 131px; text-align: center;" | - | | style="width: 131px; text-align: center;" | - | ||
| style="width: 131px; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 131px; text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:GoldenArrow.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Golden Arrow | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 64 | |||
| style="width: 131px; text-align: center;" | - 100% holy damage single target arrow. | |||
| style="width: 131px; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:HolyArrow.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Holy Arrow | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 | |||
| style="width: 131px; text-align: center;" | splash dmg 3x3, 100% holy damage, based on level, distance fighting | |||
| style="width: 131px; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:ReaperArrow.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:ReaperArrow.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| Line 80: | Line 93: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18 | | style="text-align: center;" | 18 | ||
| style="width: 131px; text-align: center;" | splash dmg 3x3, based on level, distance fighting | | style="width: 131px; text-align: center;" | splash dmg 3x3, based on level, distance fighting | ||
| style="width: 131px; text-align: center;" | exevo con re | | style="width: 131px; text-align: center;" | | ||
exevo con re | |||
|} | |} | ||
| |||
| |||
Revision as of 10:59, 26 March 2021
Ammunition shops
- regular shop as on RL Tibia 7.4 (the best ammuniton without any acces is Death Bolt from Ankrahmun shop)
- NPC Arrmil
- NPC Naldward
Ammunition
| Item image | Item name | Attack | Bonus | Conjure |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bolt | 30 | - | exevo con mort | |
| Power Bolt | 40 | - | exevo con vis | |
| Death Bolt | 43 | - | exevo con death | |
| Iron Bolt | 68 | - | ||
| Poison Arrow | 22 | poisoning | exevo con pox | |
| Arrow | 25 | - | exevo con | |
| Burst Arrow | 25 | splash dmg 3x3, based on magic level | exevo con flam | |
| Diamond Arrow | 55 | - | ||
| Frozen Arrow | 60 | - | ||
| Demonic Arrow | 64 | - | ||
| RTENOTITLE | Golden Arrow | 64 | - 100% holy damage single target arrow. | |
| RTENOTITLE | Holy Arrow | 24 | splash dmg 3x3, 100% holy damage, based on level, distance fighting | |
| Reaper Arrow | 18 | splash dmg 3x3, based on level, distance fighting |
exevo con re |
