Main Page: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) m (Wearetibia moved page Gadget talk:Main Page to Main Page over redirect) |
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-top: 0px;" | ||
[[ | |- | ||
! style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57); background-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | <span style="color:#ffffff;">'''Server'''</span> | |||
! style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57); background-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | <span style="color:#ffffff;">'''Exp'''</span> | |||
! style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57); background-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | <span style="color:#ffffff;">'''Loot'''</span> | |||
! style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57); background-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | <span style="color:#ffffff;">'''Skill'''</span> | |||
! style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57); background-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | <span style="color:#ffffff;">'''ML'''</span> | |||
! style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57); background-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | <span style="color:#ffffff;">'''Regen'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | <u>'''Prophecy'''</u> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 2x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 1x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 2x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 1x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 2x | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | <u>'''Legacy'''</u> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 2x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 1x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 2x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 1x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 2x | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | <u>'''Destiny'''</u> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 2x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 1x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 2x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 1x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 2x | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | <u>'''Unity'''</u> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 2x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 1x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 2x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 1x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 2x | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | <u>'''Pendulum'''</u> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | [[Pendulum_Experience_Stages|Staged]] | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 3x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 8x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 3x | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | 4x | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57); background-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | <span style="color:#ffffff;">'''Join our Discord servers!'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="border-color: rgb(48, 51, 57);" | [[File:MediviaWikiDiscord.png|150px|MediviaWikiDiscord.png|link=https://discord.gg/zesWsvF]][[File:OfficialMediviaDiscord.png|150px|OfficialMediviaDiscord.png|link=https://discord.gg/medivia]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 21:24, 5 January 2020
| Server | Exp | Loot | Skill | ML | Regen |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prophecy | 2x | 1x | 2x | 1x | 2x |
| Legacy | 2x | 1x | 2x | 1x | 2x |
| Destiny | 2x | 1x | 2x | 1x | 2x |
| Unity | 2x | 1x | 2x | 1x | 2x |
| Pendulum | Staged | 3x | 8x | 3x | 4x |
| Join our Discord servers! | |||||
| MediviaWikiDiscord.pngOfficialMediviaDiscord.png | |||||
