New set creation: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 495: | Line 495: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 80px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king sword.png]] | | style="width: 80px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king sword.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 140px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Sword | | style="width: 140px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Sword | ||
| style="width: 593px;" | | | style="width: 593px;" | | ||
| Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Golden bar.png]] | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Golden bar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king sword shape.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king sword shape.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Piece of forgotten king blade.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Piece of forgotten king blade.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Piece of forgotten king hilt.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Piece of forgotten king hilt.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 80px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe.png]] | | style="width: 80px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 140px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Axe | | style="width: 140px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Axe | ||
| style="width: 593px;" | | | style="width: 593px;" | | ||
| Line 540: | Line 540: | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Golden bar.png]] | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Golden bar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe hilt.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe hilt.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe head.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe head.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe metal scrap.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe metal scrap.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe horn.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe horn.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 80px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king hammer.png]] | | style="width: 80px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king hammer.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 140px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Hammer | | style="width: 140px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Hammer | ||
| style="width: 593px;" | | | style="width: 593px;" | | ||
| Line 569: | Line 569: | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Golden bar.png]] | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Golden bar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king hammer hilt.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king hammer hilt.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king hammer gem.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king hammer gem.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king broken hammer head.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king broken hammer head.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 582: | Line 582: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 80px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king bow.png]] | | style="width: 80px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king bow.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 140px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Bow | | style="width: 140px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Bow | ||
| style="width: 593px;" | | | style="width: 593px;" | | ||
| Line 598: | Line 598: | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king broken bow limb.png]] | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king broken bow limb.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king bow riser.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king bow riser.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Golden bar.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Golden bar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 611: | Line 611: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 80px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king wand.png]] | | style="width: 80px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king wand.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 140px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Wand | | style="width: 140px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Wand | ||
| style="width: 593px;" | | | style="width: 593px;" | | ||
| Line 627: | Line 627: | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king magic silk.png]] | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king magic silk.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king magic catalyzer.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king magic catalyzer.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king wand hilt.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king wand hilt.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Golden bar.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Golden bar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 706: | Line 706: | ||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Shoulders of a Forgotten King | | style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Shoulders of a Forgotten King | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe hilt.png]] | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe hilt.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Axe Hilt | | style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Axe Hilt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe head.png]] | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe head.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Axe Head | | style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Axe Head | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king bow riser.png]] | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king bow riser.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Bow Riser | | style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Bow Riser | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king hammer hilt.png]] | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king hammer hilt.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Hammer Hilt | | style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Hammer Hilt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king magic silk.png]] | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king magic silk.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Magic Silk | | style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Magic Silk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king magic catalyzer.png]] | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king magic catalyzer.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Magic Catalyzer | | style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Magic Catalyzer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king wand hilt.png]] | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king wand hilt.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Wand Hilt | | style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Wand Hilt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king hammer gem.png]] | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king hammer gem.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Hammer Gem | | style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Hammer Gem | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe metal scrap.png]] | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe metal scrap.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Axe Metal Scrap | | style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Axe Metal Scrap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe horn.png]] | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king axe horn.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Axe Horn | | style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Axe Horn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king broken bow limb.png]] | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king broken bow limb.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Broken Bow Limb | | style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Broken Bow Limb | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king broken hammer head.png]] | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Forgotten king broken hammer head.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Broken Hammer Head | | style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Forgotten King Broken Hammer Head | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 877: | Line 877: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal armor piece.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal armor piece.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 80px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 140px; text-align: center;" | Immortal Sword | |||
| style="width: 560px;" | | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="2" style="width: 580px; height: 100px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px;" | <p style="text-align: center;">20x</p> | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | 10x | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | 10x | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | 20x | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Chunk of hell iron.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal sword hilt.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal sword crossguard.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal sword broken blade.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 7px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 49px; text-align: center;" | | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 80px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 140px; text-align: center;" | Immortal Axe | |||
| style="width: 560px;" | | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="2" style="width: 580px; height: 100px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | 20x | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | 20x | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | 20x | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Chunk of hell iron.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal axe head.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal axe hilt.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 7px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 49px; text-align: center;" | | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 80px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 140px; text-align: center;" | Immortal Hammer | |||
| style="width: 560px;" | | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="2" style="width: 580px; height: 100px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | 20x | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | 20x | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | 20x | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Chunk of hell iron.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal mace head.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal mace hilt.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 7px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 49px; text-align: center;" | | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 80px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 140px; text-align: center;" | Immortal Bow | |||
| style="width: 560px;" | | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="2" style="width: 580px; height: 100px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | 20x | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | 20x | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | 20x | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Chunk of hell iron.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal bow shape.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal bow attachement.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 7px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 49px; text-align: center;" | | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 80px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 140px; text-align: center;" | Immortal Wand | |||
| style="width: 560px;" | | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="2" style="width: 580px; height: 100px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | 20x | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | 20x | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | 20x | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Chunk of hell iron.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal wand fragment.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal wand broken hilt.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 7px; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 49px; text-align: center;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:14, 26 December 2019
Creation process
The process consists of creating new powerful items of new sets. The process require a base item and additional pieces obtainable from monster at new islands (Storm Island, Devil Hills etc).
Alchemist Set
Crafting requirements
| Item image | Item name | Creation requirements | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Alchemist Hat |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Alchemist Robe |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Alchemist Legs |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alchemist Boots |
|
Pieces
Demon Hunter Set
Crafting requirements
Pieces
| Item image | Item name | Location |
| Black Demon Leather | ??? | |
| Demonic Horn | ||
| Demonic Fang | ||
| Demon Spine | ||
| Demonic Metal | ||
| Demonic Feather | ||
| Old Red Piece of Cloth | ||
| Enchanted Bone Brooch | ||
| Piece of Demon Bone | ||
| Red Ink | ||
| White Ink | ||
| White Piece of Cloth |
Forgotten King Set
Crafting requirements
| Item image | Item name | Creation requirements | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Helmet |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Armor |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Legs |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forgotten King Boots |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Shield |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Sword |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Axe |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Hammer |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Bow |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Wand |
|
Pieces
| Item image | Item name | Location |
| Blue Ink | ??? | |
|
Blue Piece of Cloth | ||
| Fragment of Forgotten Metal | ||
| Piece of Forgotten King Blade | ||
| Forgotten King Sword Shape | ||
| Forgotten King Belt | ||
| Broken Shield of Forgotten King | ||
| Golden Bar | ||
| Forgotten King Helmet Visor | ||
| Blood Sapphire | ||
| Piece of Forgotten King Boots | ||
| Piece of Forgotten King Hilt | ||
| Piece of Forgotten King Shield | ||
| Forgotten King Ruby | ||
| Torn Red Piece of Cloth | ||
| Royal Red Piece of Cloth | ||
| Piece of Ornamented Metal | ||
| Shoulders of a Forgotten King | ||
| Forgotten King Axe Hilt | ||
| Forgotten King Axe Head | ||
| Forgotten King Bow Riser | ||
| Forgotten King Hammer Hilt | ||
| Forgotten King Magic Silk | ||
| Forgotten King Magic Catalyzer | ||
| Forgotten King Wand Hilt | ||
| Forgotten King Hammer Gem | ||
| Forgotten King Axe Metal Scrap | ||
| Forgotten King Axe Horn | ||
| Forgotten King Broken Bow Limb | ||
| Forgotten King Broken Hammer Head |
Immortal Set
Crafting requirements
| Item image | Item name | Creation requirements | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Immortal Helmet |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Immortal Armor |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Immortal Legs |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
Immortal Boots |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Immortal Shield |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| ? | Immortal Sword |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
| ? | Immortal Axe |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
| ? | Immortal Hammer |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
| ? | Immortal Bow |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
| ? | Immortal Wand |
|
Pieces
| Item image | Item name | Location |
| Immortal Mace Head | ??? | |
| Immortal Mace Hilt | ||
| Broken Immortal Shield | ||
| Immortal Shoulder | ||
| Immortal Armor Piece | ||
| Immortal Belt | ||
| Metal Piece of Immortal Legs | ||
| Chunk of Hell Iron | ||
| Piece of Immortal Mouth | ||
| Piece of Immortal Legs | ||
| Fire Ruby | ||
| Immortal Shield Fragment | ||
| Immortal Helmet Lens | ||
| Tooth of an Immortal Helmet |
Orc Set
Crafting requirements
| Item image | Item name | Creation requirements | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Orc Helmet |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Orc Armor |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Orc Legs |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Orc Boots |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Orc Shield |
|
Pieces
| Item image | Item name | Location |
| Big Orange Horn | ??? | |
|
Brown Piece of Cloth | ||
| Orcish Horn | ||
| Orc Bone Fragments | ||
| Small Orange Horn | ||
| Maxilla of an Orc | ||
| Broken Orc Shield | ||
| Orc Shoulders | ||
| Orc Axe Piece | ||
| Orc Axe Hilt Chains | ||
| Orc Axe Hilt | ||
| Orcish Steel Plate | ||
| Orcish Steel Belt | ||
| Orc Ear | ||
| Piece of an Orc Helmet | ||
| Shoulder Bone |
Tentacle Set
Crafting requirements
| Item image | Item name | Creation requirements | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Tentacle Helmet |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tentacle Armor |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Tentacle Legs |
|
Pieces
| Item image | Item name | Location |
| Bent Horn | ??? | |
|
Black Piece of Cloth | ||
| Horror Mask | ||
| Red Ink | ||
| Tentacle | ||
| White Piece of Cloth |
Destruction Set
Crafting requirements
| Item image | Item name | Creation requirements | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Hat of Destruction |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Robe of Destruction |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Pants of Destruction |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Boots of Destruciton |
|
Pieces
| Item image | Item name | Location |
| Diamond Button | ??? | |
|
Golden Wizard Belt | ||
| Old Orange Piece of Cloth | ||
| Old Red Piece of Cloth | ||
| Old Wizard Hat | ||
| Red Ink | ||
| Yellow Ink |
Lion Order Set
Crafting requirements
| Item image | Item name | Creation requirements | ||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Helmet |
| |||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Armor |
| |||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Legs |
| |||||||||||||||||
|
Lion Order Boots |
| |||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Shield |
| |||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Sword |
| |||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Axe |
| |||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Hammer |
| |||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Bow |
| |||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Wand |
|
Pieces
| Item image | Item name | Location |
| Lion Order Wand Hilt | ??? | |
| Lion Order Helmet Piece | ||
| Power Catalyzer | ||
| Lion Order Shield Piece | ||
| Lion Order Wand Handle | ||
| Lion Order Broken Blade | ||
| Lion Order Steel Bar | ||
| Lion Order Ornamented Pad | ||
| Lion Order Boot Piece | ||
| Lion Order Broken Bow | ||
| Lion Order Broken Helmet Piece | ||
| Lion Order Knee Pad | ||
| Lion Order Helmet Scrap | ||
| Lion Order Power Extractor | ||
| Lion Order Cloth | ||
| Lion Order Sword Crossguard | ||
| Lion Order Ornamented Steel | ||
| Lion Order Armor Pauldron | ||
| Lion Order Shield Piece (2) | ||
| Lion Order Sword Hilt | ||
| Lion Order Axe Head | ||
| Lion Order Axe Hilt | ||
| Lion Order Legs Piece | ||
| Lion Order Bow Piece | ||
| ? | Lion Order Hammer Piece | |
| ? | Lion Order Hammer Hilt | |
|
? |
Lion Order Hammer Broken Head |
