Armors: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable | {| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! class="unsortable" | Item image | ! class="unsortable" | Item image | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Pyromancer_Armor|Pyromancer Armor]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[Pyromancer_Armor|Pyromancer Armor]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 12 | | style="text-align: center" | 12 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | max hp +4%<br/>max mp +7%<br/> magic level +5 | | style="text-align: center" | max hp +4%<br/> max mp +7%<br/> magic level +5 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | physical protection +3% | | style="text-align: center" | physical protection +3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Alchemist_Robe|Alchemist Robe]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[Alchemist_Robe|Alchemist Robe]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 19 | | style="text-align: center" | 19 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | max hp +10%<br/> max mp +16%<br/> magic power +5%<br/>magic level +20<br/> magic damage +200 | | style="text-align: center" | max hp +10%<br/> max mp +16%<br/> magic power +5%<br/> magic level +20<br/> magic damage +200 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | physical protection +9%<br/> reflect +3% | | style="text-align: center" | physical protection +9%<br/> reflect +3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | protection all +12%<br/> reflect +7% | | style="text-align: center" | protection all +12%<br/> reflect +7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:STANDARTSAINTARMOR.png|Saint armor|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Saint_Armor|Saint Armor]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[Saint_Armor|Saint Armor]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 45 | | style="text-align: center" | 45 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | max hp 25%<br/> heal +12%<br/> magpower +12%<br/> sword/axe/club fighting +20<br/> distance fighting +20<br/> shielding +20 | | style="text-align: center" | max hp 25%<br/> heal +12%<br/> magpower +12%<br/> sword/axe/club fighting +20<br/> distance fighting +20<br/> shielding +20 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | protection all +12%<br/> reflect +7% | | style="text-align: center" | protection all +12%<br/> reflect +7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:BLOODYSAINTARMOR.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Bloody Saint Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 28 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | max hp 112%<br/> max mp 125%<br/> heal +12%<br/> magpower +12%<br/> magic level +35 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | protection all +5%<br/> reflect +7% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Tentacle armor.gif | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Tentacle armor.gif]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | style="text-align: center" | Tentacle Armor | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:STANDARTURTRUDURKARMOR.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Urtrudurk Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 55 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | max hp 140% max mp 108%<br/> heal +18%<br/> magpower +7%<br/> sword/axe/club fighting +45<br/> distance fighting +45<br/> shielding +45<br/> critical strike chance 3%<br/> critical strike damage +100% | |||
| style="text-align: center" | protection all +12%<br/> reflect +7% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:MAGICIANURTRUDURKARMOR.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Magician Urtrudurk Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | max hp 125%<br/> max mp 160%<br/> heal +22%<br/> magpower +22%<br/> magic level +55 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | protection all +5%<br/> reflect +7% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br/> | |||
[[Category:Pages with broken file links]] | |||
Revision as of 19:38, 24 March 2021
| Item image | Item name | Armor | Bonus | Resistance |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Master Armor | 5 | magic level +4 | - | |
| Mythic Robe | 5 | max mp +15% magic level +3 |
- | |
| Grudul Robe | 9 | magic level +1 | fire protection +5% | |
| Grudul Armor | 13 | max hp +5% | physical protection +2% | |
| Zaoan Robe | 11 | - | fire protection +10% ice protection -10% | |
| Dark Lord Cape | 11 | - | death protection +8% | |
| Royal Scale Robe | 12 | magic level +2 | fire protection +5% | |
| Dragon Robe | 12 | magic Level +1 | fire protection +12% | |
| Necromancer Robe | 10 | max mp +15% magic level +3 |
- | |
| Pyromancer Armor | 12 | max hp +4% max mp +7% magic level +5 |
physical protection +3% | |
| Zaoan Armor | 13 | speed +20 | - | |
| Skullcracker Armor | 14 | - | physical protection +2% | |
| Fire Robe | 14 | max hp/mp +3% magic level +2 |
- | |
| Elder Armor | 13 | max mp +10% magic level +2 |
- | |
| Diamond Armor | 15 | speed +15 | physical protection +3% | |
| Guardian Armor | 15 | shielding +3 | physical protection +4% | |
| Serpent Armor | 15 | - | poison protection +15% | |
| Royal Draken Mail | 16 | distance fighting +3 | physical protection +3% | |
| Hero Armor | 16 | max hp/mp +8% distance fighting +4 magic level +1 |
- | |
| Bronze Armor | 16 | - | physical protection +10% | |
| Divine Plate | 15 | speed +20 distance fighting +3 |
- | |
| Blue Divine Plate | 13 | magic level +2, speed +20 |
- | |
| Red Divine Plate | 16 | sword/axe/club fighting +3 | - | |
| Demonic Armor | 15 | max hp +5% speed +10 |
fire protection +8% | |
| Devils Horn Armor | 17 | sword/axe/club fighting +3 | physical protection +5% | |
| Hunter Armor | 17 | max hp/mp +10% distance fighting +5 magic level +1 |
- | |
| Black Armor | 18 | max hp +5% | physical protection +4% | |
| Ice Armor | 14 | max mp +5% speed +10 magic level +1 |
- | |
| Shiny Armor | 18 | Regeneration: 5 HP / 5 sec 5 MP / 3 sec |
physical protection +6% | |
| Warrior Armor | 18 | max hp +6% speed +15 |
physical protection +7% | |
| Godly Armor | 18 | max hp +10% | physical protection +7% | |
| Imperious Armor | 19 | max hp +8% sword/axe/club fighting +5 |
physical protection +6% | |
| Inquisitor Armor | 13 | max hp 5% max mp +8% magic Level +7 |
physical protection +4% | |
| Frozen Armor | 16 | max hp +8% max mp +8% |
physical protection +5% ice Protection +7% | |
| Ancient Amethyst Armor | 20 | max hp +12% healing power +75 |
physical protection +10% | |
| Armor of Cthsual | 21 | max hp +15% healing power +150 |
physical protection +7% energy protection +10% fire protection +10% poison protection +10% | |
| Reaper Armor | 18 | max hp/mp +8% magic Level +10 magic damage +100 |
physical protection +7% | |
| Elite Guard Armor | 20 | max hp +10% healing power +150 healing power +8% sword/axe/club fighting +10 shielding +10 |
protection all 12% | |
| Hellfire Armor | 20 | max hp/mp +10% magic level +12 magic damage +120 |
physical protection +10% fire protection +12% | |
| Heavy Ranger Armor | 36 | max hp +7% healing power +3% magic damage +50 distance fighting +10 |
protection all 5% | |
| Alchemist Robe | 19 | max hp +10% max mp +16% magic power +5% magic level +20 magic damage +200 |
physical protection +9% reflect +3% | |
| Demon Hunter Armor | 21 | max hp/mp +10% magic damage +75 magic level +8 distance fighting +15 |
protection all 7% | |
| Orc Armor | 24 | max hp +17% heal +200 heal +15% sword/axe/club fighting +12 shielding +12 |
protection all +13% | |
| Immortal Armor | 32 | max hp 20% heal +18% sword/axe/club fighting +15 distance fighting +15 shielding +15 |
protection physical +10% protection energy +10% protection earth +10% protection fire +10% dodge +6% | |
| Robe of Destruction | 19 | max hp 12% max mana 18% magic +6% magic +250 magic level +25 |
protection physical +10% reflect +5% | |
| Forgotten King Armor | 38 | max hp 25% heal +22% sword/axe/club fighting +16 distance fighting +16 shielding +16 |
protection all +12% reflect +7% | |
| Saint Armor | 45 | max hp 25% heal +12% magpower +12% sword/axe/club fighting +20 distance fighting +20 shielding +20 |
protection all +12% reflect +7% | |
| Bloody Saint Armor | 28 | max hp 112% max mp 125% heal +12% magpower +12% magic level +35 |
protection all +5% reflect +7% | |
| Tentacle Armor | - | - | - | |
| Urtrudurk Armor | 55 | max hp 140% max mp 108% heal +18% magpower +7% sword/axe/club fighting +45 distance fighting +45 shielding +45 critical strike chance 3% critical strike damage +100% |
protection all +12% reflect +7% | |
| Magician Urtrudurk Armor | 25 | max hp 125% max mp 160% heal +22% magpower +22% magic level +55 |
protection all +5% reflect +7% |
