Spells: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(added mass haste spell for druids) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| 800 | | 800 | ||
| Grand Druid | |||
|- | |||
| Mass Haste | |||
| Utani Gran Mas Res | |||
| 45 | |||
| 650 | |||
| Grand Druid | | Grand Druid | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:22, 27 April 2019
| Name | Spell | Magic Level | Spell Cost | Vocation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Etheral Spear | Exori Con | 3 | 20 | Paladin |
| Divine Area | Exevo Mas San | 15 | 150 | Royal Paladin |
| Great Divineball rune | Adori Mas San | 15 | 250 | Grand Paladin |
| Flying Axe | Exori Hur | 2 | 20 | Knight |
| Strong Challenge | Exeta Mas Res | 6 | 150 | Elite Knight |
| Strong Berserk | Exori Gran | 6 | 350 | Grand Knight |
| Mini Death Wave | Exevo Mini Mort | 3 | 90 | Sorcerer |
| Death Wave | Exevo Death Hur | 25 | 280 | Master Sorcerer |
| Sudden Mort rune | Adori Vita Mort | 45 | 800 | Grand Sorcerer |
| Mini Friend Healing | Exura Sio Mini " | 3 | 20 | Druid |
| Paralyze Wave | Adana Ani Hur | 45 | 800 | Grand Druid |
| Mass Haste | Utani Gran Mas Res | 45 | 650 | Grand Druid |
