Token system: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== '''Golden / Silver Tokens System ''' == | |||
There are 2 ways to obtain Golden Tokens http://eu.wearetibia.com/images/74/goldentoken.gif<br/> 1.Every 10 levels you will gain 5 Golden Tokens | |||
2.Every 1 hour spending online on WeAreTibia server you will gain 1 Golden Token (Level required 45) | |||
After you collect some of Golden Tokens, you can change them at '''NPC Ancient Traveler store''', located south west from Darashia Depot. | |||
{| border="2" style="height: 177px;" width="500" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | | |||
'''Item''' | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | '''Golden Tokens Price''' | |||
| style="width: 160px;" | '''Reward''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | | |||
Green Cup | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 160px;" | ''' http://eu.wearetibia.com/images/74/5749.png''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | Special Backpack | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | 10 | |||
| style="width: 160px;" | http://eu.wearetibia.com/images/74/5848.png | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | Experience boost scroll +30% for 3 hours | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | 30 | |||
| style="width: 160px;" | http://eu.wearetibia.com/images/74/5540.png | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | Promote Wand | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | 100 | |||
| style="width: 160px;" | http://eu.wearetibia.com/images/74/6297.png | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | Mysterious Box | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | 100 | |||
| style="width: 160px;" | http://eu.wearetibia.com/images/74/6321.png | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | Destruction Wand | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | 100 | |||
| style="width: 160px;" | http://eu.wearetibia.com/images/74/6403.png | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | Special Outfit | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | 150 | |||
| style="width: 160px;" | http://eu.wearetibia.com/images/74/specialoutfit.png | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | Paypal Bill - Exchange it for 5$ paypal money | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | 300 | |||
| style="width: 160px;" | http://eu.wearetibia.com/images/74/6283.png | |||
|} | |||
| |||
http://eu.wearetibia.com/images/ancienttraveler.gif | |||
| |||
There is 1 way to obtain Silver Tokens http://eu.wearetibia.com/images/74/silvertoken.gif<br/> 1.After finishing daily castle event raid, depending on difficult you will obtain some amount of Silver Tokens. | |||
| |||
{| border="2" style="height: 177px;" width="500" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | | |||
'''Item''' | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | '''SilverTokens Price''' | |||
| style="width: 160px;" | '''Reward''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | | |||
Crystal Box | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | 300 | |||
| style="width: 160px;" | ''' https://usa2.wearetibia.com/images/74/6324.png''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | | |||
Angel Amulet | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | 300 | |||
| style="width: 160px;" | ''' http://eu.wearetibia.com/images/74/6592.gif''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | Angel Ring | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | 300 | |||
| style="width: 160px;" | ''' http://eu.wearetibia.com/images/74/6595.gif''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | Angel Bow | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | 300 | |||
| style="width: 160px;" | https://usa2.wearetibia.com/images/items/angelbow.gif | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | Angel Staff | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | 300 | |||
| style="width: 160px;" | https://usa2.wearetibia.com/images/items/angelwand.gif | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | Angel Shield | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | 300 | |||
| style="width: 160px;" | https://usa2.wearetibia.com/images/items/angelshield.gif | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | Angel Outfit Doll | |||
| style="width: 159px;" | 600 | |||
| style="width: 160px;" | https://usa2.wearetibia.com/images/74/6273.png | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 21:04, 29 August 2018
Golden / Silver Tokens System
There are 2 ways to obtain Golden Tokens 
1.Every 10 levels you will gain 5 Golden Tokens
2.Every 1 hour spending online on WeAreTibia server you will gain 1 Golden Token (Level required 45)
After you collect some of Golden Tokens, you can change them at NPC Ancient Traveler store, located south west from Darashia Depot.
|
Item |
Golden Tokens Price | Reward |
|
Green Cup |
2 |
|
| Special Backpack | 10 |
|
| Experience boost scroll +30% for 3 hours | 30 |
|
| Promote Wand | 100 |
|
| Mysterious Box | 100 |
|
| Destruction Wand | 100 |
|
| Special Outfit | 150 |
|
| Paypal Bill - Exchange it for 5$ paypal money | 300 |
|
There is 1 way to obtain Silver Tokens 
1.After finishing daily castle event raid, depending on difficult you will obtain some amount of Silver Tokens.
|
Item |
SilverTokens Price | Reward |
|
Crystal Box |
300 |
|
|
Angel Amulet |
300 |
|
| Angel Ring | 300 |
|
| Angel Bow | 300 |
|
| Angel Staff | 300 |
|
| Angel Shield | 300 |
|
| Angel Outfit Doll | 600 |
|
