Djinns: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| Line 13: | Line 14: | ||
! Item | ! Item | ||
! Price | ! Price | ||
|- | |||
| skull armor | |||
| 55000gp | |||
|- | |||
| skull legs | |||
| 44000gp | |||
|- | |||
| skull helmet | |||
| 44000gp | |||
|- | |||
| death blade | |||
| 66000gp | |||
|- | |||
| death axe | |||
| 66000gp | |||
|- | |||
| insane shield | |||
| 110000gp | |||
|- | |||
| lethal sword | |||
| 132000gp | |||
|- | |||
| icy sword | |||
| 55000gp | |||
|- | |||
| royal blue helmet | |||
| 66000gp | |||
|- | |||
| master helmet | |||
| 66000gp | |||
|- | |||
| hero helmet | |||
| 66000gp | |||
|- | |||
| demonic helmet | |||
| 71000gp | |||
|- | |||
| bronze helmet | |||
| 33000gp | |||
|- | |||
| elder helmet | |||
| 49500gp | |||
|- | |||
| black helmet | |||
| 66000gp | |||
|- | |||
| ice helmet | |||
| 44000gp | |||
|- | |||
| master armor | |||
| 110000gp | |||
|- | |||
| mythic robe | |||
| 110000gp | |||
|- | |||
| grudul robe | |||
| 9350gp | |||
|- | |||
| grudul armor | |||
| 9350gp | |||
|- | |||
| zoan robe | |||
| 18100gp | |||
|- | |||
| dark lord cape | |||
| 29000gp | |||
|- | |||
| royal scale robe | |||
| 71500gp | |||
|- | |||
| dragon robe | |||
| 49500gp | |||
|- | |||
| necromancer robe | |||
| 110000gp | |||
|- | |||
| zoan armor | |||
| 18000gp | |||
|- | |||
| skullcracker armor | |||
| 10000gp | |||
|- | |||
| fire robe | |||
| 71500gp | |||
|- | |||
| elder armor | |||
| 60500gp | |||
|- | |||
| royal draken mail | |||
| 66000gp | |||
|- | |||
| hero armor | |||
| 60500gp | |||
|- | |||
| bronze armor | |||
| 77000gp | |||
|- | |||
| divine plate | |||
| 115500gp | |||
|- | |||
| blue divine plate | |||
| 115500gp | |||
|- | |||
| red divine plate | |||
| 115500gp | |||
|- | |||
| demonic armor | |||
| 170500gp | |||
|- | |||
| devil horn armor | |||
| 71500gp | |||
|- | |||
| ice armor | |||
| 55000gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| warrior armor | | warrior armor | ||
| 203500gp | | 203500gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| demonic | | master legs | ||
| | | 55000gp | ||
|- | |||
| blue legs | |||
| 27500gp | |||
|- | |||
| zoan legs | |||
| 18550gp | |||
|- | |||
| elder legs | |||
| 44000gp | |||
|- | |||
| demonic legs | |||
| 137050gp | |||
|- | |||
| ice legs | |||
| 44000gp | |||
|- | |||
| black legs | |||
| 66000gp | |||
|- | |||
| hero legs | |||
| 49500gp | |||
|- | |||
| hermes boots | |||
| 27500gp | |||
|- | |||
| soft boots | |||
| 94500gp | |||
|- | |||
| bunny slippers | |||
| 55000gp | |||
|- | |||
| firewalker boots | |||
| 126500gp | |||
|- | |||
| master boots | |||
| 41080gp | |||
|- | |||
| hero boots | |||
| 55000gp | |||
|- | |||
| demonic boots | |||
| 115500gp | |||
|- | |||
| black boots | |||
| 44000gp | |||
|- | |||
| elder boots | |||
| 60500gp | |||
|- | |||
| wizard spellbook | |||
| 27500gp | |||
|- | |||
| demonic spellbook | |||
| 94500gp | |||
|- | |||
| vamplord shield | |||
| 66000gp | |||
|- | |||
| rainbow shield | |||
| 94500gp | |||
|- | |||
| black demon shield | |||
| 71500gp | |||
|- | |||
| spellbinder greatstaff | |||
| 49500gp | |||
|- | |||
| holy wand | |||
| 50000gp | |||
|- | |||
| destruction wand | |||
| 75000gp | |||
|- | |||
| death wand | |||
| 57550gp | |||
|- | |||
| heaven wand | |||
| 82550gp | |||
|- | |||
| grudul crossbow | |||
| 9350gp | |||
|- | |||
| ranger crossbow | |||
| 17100gp | |||
|- | |||
| fire crossbow | |||
| 43050gp | |||
|- | |||
| crystal crossbow | |||
| 94500gp | |||
|- | |||
| skull crossbow | |||
| 110000gp | |||
|- | |||
| power crossbow | |||
| 66000gp | |||
|- | |||
| composite bow | |||
| 9350gp | |||
|- | |||
| frost bow | |||
| 55000gp | |||
|- | |||
| epee | |||
| 8500gp | |||
|- | |||
| flame sword | |||
| 13750gp | |||
|- | |||
| relic sword | |||
| 19800gp | |||
|- | |||
| bloody edge | |||
| 22000gp | |||
|- | |||
| runed sword | |||
| 24200gp | |||
|- | |||
| crystal sword | |||
| 38500gp | |||
|- | |||
| nightmare blade | |||
| 25200gp | |||
|- | |||
| death blade | |||
| 41300gp | |||
|- | |||
| demonic sword | |||
| 82500gp | |||
|- | |||
| blade of corruption | |||
| 82500gp | |||
|- | |||
| infinity sword | |||
| 104500gp | |||
|- | |||
| blood axe | |||
| 77000gp | |||
|- | |||
| dragon axe | |||
| 66000gp | |||
|- | |||
| corrupted axe | |||
| 13750gp | |||
|- | |||
| guardian axe | |||
| 35200gp | |||
|- | |||
| crystal axe | |||
| 60500gp | |||
|- | |||
| golden axe | |||
| 71500gp | |||
|- | |||
| demonic axe | |||
| 104500gp | |||
|- | |||
| flame axe | |||
| 126500gp | |||
|- | |||
| dark axe | |||
| 137500gp | |||
|- | |||
| steel hammer | |||
| 13750gp | |||
|- | |||
| crystal club | |||
| 38500gp | |||
|- | |||
| crystal bonebreaker | |||
| 41800gp | |||
|- | |||
| thor hammer | |||
| 63050gp | |||
|- | |||
| steel mace | |||
| 75300gp | |||
|- | |||
| heavy mace | |||
| 86500gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| dark hammer | | dark hammer | ||
| 147500gp | | 147500gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ice mace | ||
| | | 132000gp | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:47, 31 August 2018
Gheed
All the Djinns items are sellable too.
| Item | Price |
|---|---|
| skull armor | 55000gp |
| skull legs | 44000gp |
| skull helmet | 44000gp |
| death blade | 66000gp |
| death axe | 66000gp |
| insane shield | 110000gp |
| lethal sword | 132000gp |
| icy sword | 55000gp |
| royal blue helmet | 66000gp |
| master helmet | 66000gp |
| hero helmet | 66000gp |
| demonic helmet | 71000gp |
| bronze helmet | 33000gp |
| elder helmet | 49500gp |
| black helmet | 66000gp |
| ice helmet | 44000gp |
| master armor | 110000gp |
| mythic robe | 110000gp |
| grudul robe | 9350gp |
| grudul armor | 9350gp |
| zoan robe | 18100gp |
| dark lord cape | 29000gp |
| royal scale robe | 71500gp |
| dragon robe | 49500gp |
| necromancer robe | 110000gp |
| zoan armor | 18000gp |
| skullcracker armor | 10000gp |
| fire robe | 71500gp |
| elder armor | 60500gp |
| royal draken mail | 66000gp |
| hero armor | 60500gp |
| bronze armor | 77000gp |
| divine plate | 115500gp |
| blue divine plate | 115500gp |
| red divine plate | 115500gp |
| demonic armor | 170500gp |
| devil horn armor | 71500gp |
| ice armor | 55000gp |
| warrior armor | 203500gp |
| master legs | 55000gp |
| blue legs | 27500gp |
| zoan legs | 18550gp |
| elder legs | 44000gp |
| demonic legs | 137050gp |
| ice legs | 44000gp |
| black legs | 66000gp |
| hero legs | 49500gp |
| hermes boots | 27500gp |
| soft boots | 94500gp |
| bunny slippers | 55000gp |
| firewalker boots | 126500gp |
| master boots | 41080gp |
| hero boots | 55000gp |
| demonic boots | 115500gp |
| black boots | 44000gp |
| elder boots | 60500gp |
| wizard spellbook | 27500gp |
| demonic spellbook | 94500gp |
| vamplord shield | 66000gp |
| rainbow shield | 94500gp |
| black demon shield | 71500gp |
| spellbinder greatstaff | 49500gp |
| holy wand | 50000gp |
| destruction wand | 75000gp |
| death wand | 57550gp |
| heaven wand | 82550gp |
| grudul crossbow | 9350gp |
| ranger crossbow | 17100gp |
| fire crossbow | 43050gp |
| crystal crossbow | 94500gp |
| skull crossbow | 110000gp |
| power crossbow | 66000gp |
| composite bow | 9350gp |
| frost bow | 55000gp |
| epee | 8500gp |
| flame sword | 13750gp |
| relic sword | 19800gp |
| bloody edge | 22000gp |
| runed sword | 24200gp |
| crystal sword | 38500gp |
| nightmare blade | 25200gp |
| death blade | 41300gp |
| demonic sword | 82500gp |
| blade of corruption | 82500gp |
| infinity sword | 104500gp |
| blood axe | 77000gp |
| dragon axe | 66000gp |
| corrupted axe | 13750gp |
| guardian axe | 35200gp |
| crystal axe | 60500gp |
| golden axe | 71500gp |
| demonic axe | 104500gp |
| flame axe | 126500gp |
| dark axe | 137500gp |
| steel hammer | 13750gp |
| crystal club | 38500gp |
| crystal bonebreaker | 41800gp |
| thor hammer | 63050gp |
| steel mace | 75300gp |
| heavy mace | 86500gp |
| dark hammer | 147500gp |
| ice mace | 132000gp |
Blue Djinn
| Item | Npc | Location | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| royal helmet | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 30000 gp |
| boots of haste | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 30000 gp |
| phoenix shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 16000 gp |
| crown armor | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 12000 gp |
| crown legs | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 12000 gp |
| blue robe | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 10000 gp |
| dragon lance | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 9000 gp |
| fire axe | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 8000 gp |
| crown shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 8000 gp |
| crusader helmet | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 6000 gp |
| fire sword | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 4000 gp |
| dragon shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 4000 gp |
| crown helmet | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 2500 gp |
| guardian shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 2000 gp |
| war hammer | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 1200 gp |
| beholder shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 1200 gp |
| spike sword | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 1000 gp |
| ice rapier | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 1000 gp |
| noble armor | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 900 gp |
| orb | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 750 gp |
| stone skin amulet | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 500 gp |
| broad sword | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 500 gp |
| obsidian lance | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 500 gp |
| stealth ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 200 gp |
| sword ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 gp |
| axe ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 gp |
| club ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 gp |
| elven amulet | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 gp |
| mind stone | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 gp |
| garlic necklace | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 50 gp |
| bronze amulet | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 50 gp |
| power ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 50 gp |
| life crystal | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 50 gp |
| magic light wand | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 35 gp |
Green Djinn
| Item | Npc | Location | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| giant sword | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 17000 gp |
| vampire shield | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 15000 gp |
| tower shield | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 8000 gp |
| skull staff | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 6000 gp |
| knight legs | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 5000 gp |
| knight armor | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 5000 gp |
| warrior helmet | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 5000 gp |
| knight axe | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 2000 gp |
| dragon hammer | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 2000 gp |
| ancient shield | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 900 gp |
| serpent sword | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 900 gp |
| black shield | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 800 gp |
| strange helmet | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 500 gp |
| dark armor | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 400 gp |
| dark helmet | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 250 gp |
| might ring | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 250 gp |
| mystic turban | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 150 gp |
| scimitar | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 150 gp |
| energy ring | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 gp |
| time ring | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 gp |
| dwarven ring | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 gp |
| ring of healing | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 gp |
| protection amulet | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 gp |
| dragon necklace | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 gp |
| ankh | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 100 gp |
| poison dagger | Alesar | Green djinn tower | 50 gp |
| life ring | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 50 gp |
| silver amulet | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 50 gp |
| mysterious fetish | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 50 gp |
| strange talisman | Yaman | Green djinn tower | 30 gp |
