Djinns: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
(Created page with " == '''Blue Djinn''' == == '''Green Djinn''' ==") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== '''Blue Djinn''' == | == '''Blue Djinn''' == | ||
{| class="mediawiki" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Npc | |||
! Location | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
| royal helmet | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 30000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| boots of haste | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 30000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| phoenix shield | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 16000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| crown armor | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 12000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| crown legs | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 12000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| blue robe | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 10000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| dragon lance | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 9000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| fire axe | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 8000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| crown shield | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 8000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| crusader helmet | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 6000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| fire sword | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 4000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| dragon shield | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 4000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| crown helmet | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 2500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| guardian shield | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 2000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| war hammer | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 1200 gp | |||
|- | |||
| beholder shield | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 1200 gp | |||
|- | |||
| spike sword | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 1000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| ice rapier | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 1000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| noble armor | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 900 gp | |||
|- | |||
| orb | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 750 gp | |||
|- | |||
| stone skin amulet | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| broad sword | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| obsidian lance | |||
| Nah'bob | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| stealth ring | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 200 gp | |||
|- | |||
| sword ring | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 100 gp | |||
|- | |||
| axe ring | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 100 gp | |||
|- | |||
| club ring | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 100 gp | |||
|- | |||
| elven amulet | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 100 gp | |||
|- | |||
| mind stone | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 100 gp | |||
|- | |||
| garlic necklace | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 50 gp | |||
|- | |||
| bronze amulet | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 50 gp | |||
|- | |||
| power ring | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 50 gp | |||
|- | |||
| life crystal | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 50 gp | |||
|- | |||
| magic light wand | |||
| Haroun | |||
| Blue djinn tower | |||
| 35 gp | |||
|} | |||
== '''Green Djinn''' == | == '''Green Djinn''' == | ||
Revision as of 19:24, 30 August 2018
Blue Djinn
| Item | Npc | Location | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| royal helmet | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 30000 gp |
| boots of haste | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 30000 gp |
| phoenix shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 16000 gp |
| crown armor | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 12000 gp |
| crown legs | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 12000 gp |
| blue robe | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 10000 gp |
| dragon lance | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 9000 gp |
| fire axe | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 8000 gp |
| crown shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 8000 gp |
| crusader helmet | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 6000 gp |
| fire sword | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 4000 gp |
| dragon shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 4000 gp |
| crown helmet | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 2500 gp |
| guardian shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 2000 gp |
| war hammer | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 1200 gp |
| beholder shield | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 1200 gp |
| spike sword | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 1000 gp |
| ice rapier | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 1000 gp |
| noble armor | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 900 gp |
| orb | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 750 gp |
| stone skin amulet | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 500 gp |
| broad sword | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 500 gp |
| obsidian lance | Nah'bob | Blue djinn tower | 500 gp |
| stealth ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 200 gp |
| sword ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 gp |
| axe ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 gp |
| club ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 gp |
| elven amulet | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 gp |
| mind stone | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 100 gp |
| garlic necklace | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 50 gp |
| bronze amulet | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 50 gp |
| power ring | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 50 gp |
| life crystal | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 50 gp |
| magic light wand | Haroun | Blue djinn tower | 35 gp |
