New set creation: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 896: | Line 896: | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Chunk of hell iron.png]] | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Chunk of hell iron.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal sword hilt.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal sword hilt.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal sword crossguard.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal sword crossguard.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal sword broken blade.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal sword broken blade.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 925: | Line 925: | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Chunk of hell iron.png]] | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Chunk of hell iron.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal axe head.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal axe head.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal axe hilt.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal axe hilt.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 954: | Line 954: | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Chunk of hell iron.png]] | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Chunk of hell iron.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal mace head.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal mace head.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal mace hilt.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal mace hilt.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 983: | Line 983: | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Chunk of hell iron.png]] | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Chunk of hell iron.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal bow shape.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal bow shape.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal bow attachement.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal bow attachement.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 1,012: | Line 1,012: | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Chunk of hell iron.png]] | | style="width: 40px; height: 40px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Chunk of hell iron.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal wand fragment.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal wand fragment.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal wand broken hilt.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal wand broken hilt.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 1,036: | Line 1,036: | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal mace head.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal mace head.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Immortal Mace Head | | style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Immortal Mace Head | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan=" | | colspan="1" rowspan="23" style="width: 115px; text-align: center;" | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal mace hilt.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal mace hilt.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| Line 1,076: | Line 1,076: | ||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Tooth of an immortal helmet.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Tooth of an immortal helmet.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Tooth of an Immortal Helmet | | style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Tooth of an Immortal Helmet | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal axe head.png]] | |||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Immortal Axe Broken Head | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal axe hilt.png]] | |||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Immortal Axe Hilt | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal bow shape.png]] | |||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Immortal Bow Shape | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal sword hilt.png]] | |||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Immortal Sword Hilt | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal sword crossguard.png]] | |||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Immortal Sword Crossguard | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal wand broken hilt.png]] | |||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Immortal Wand Broken Hilt | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal sword broken blade.png]] | |||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Immortal Sword Broken Blade | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Immortal bow attachement.png]] | |||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Immortal Bow Attachment | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 65px; text-align: center;" | <br/> [[File:Immortal wand fragment.png]] | |||
| style="width: 177px; text-align: center;" | Immortal Wand Fragment | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:26, 26 December 2019
Creation process
The process consists of creating new powerful items of new sets. The process require a base item and additional pieces obtainable from monster at new islands (Storm Island, Devil Hills etc).
Alchemist Set
Crafting requirements
| Item image | Item name | Creation requirements | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Alchemist Hat |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Alchemist Robe |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Alchemist Legs |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alchemist Boots |
|
Pieces
Demon Hunter Set
Crafting requirements
Pieces
| Item image | Item name | Location |
| Black Demon Leather | ??? | |
| Demonic Horn | ||
| Demonic Fang | ||
| Demon Spine | ||
| Demonic Metal | ||
| Demonic Feather | ||
| Old Red Piece of Cloth | ||
| Enchanted Bone Brooch | ||
| Piece of Demon Bone | ||
| Red Ink | ||
| White Ink | ||
| White Piece of Cloth |
Forgotten King Set
Crafting requirements
| Item image | Item name | Creation requirements | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Helmet |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Armor |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Legs |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forgotten King Boots |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Shield |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Sword |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Axe |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Hammer |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Bow |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Forgotten King Wand |
|
Pieces
| Item image | Item name | Location |
| Blue Ink | ??? | |
|
Blue Piece of Cloth | ||
| Fragment of Forgotten Metal | ||
| Piece of Forgotten King Blade | ||
| Forgotten King Sword Shape | ||
| Forgotten King Belt | ||
| Broken Shield of Forgotten King | ||
| Golden Bar | ||
| Forgotten King Helmet Visor | ||
| Blood Sapphire | ||
| Piece of Forgotten King Boots | ||
| Piece of Forgotten King Hilt | ||
| Piece of Forgotten King Shield | ||
| Forgotten King Ruby | ||
| Torn Red Piece of Cloth | ||
| Royal Red Piece of Cloth | ||
| Piece of Ornamented Metal | ||
| Shoulders of a Forgotten King | ||
| Forgotten King Axe Hilt | ||
| Forgotten King Axe Head | ||
| Forgotten King Bow Riser | ||
| Forgotten King Hammer Hilt | ||
| Forgotten King Magic Silk | ||
| Forgotten King Magic Catalyzer | ||
| Forgotten King Wand Hilt | ||
| Forgotten King Hammer Gem | ||
| Forgotten King Axe Metal Scrap | ||
| Forgotten King Axe Horn | ||
| Forgotten King Broken Bow Limb | ||
| Forgotten King Broken Hammer Head |
Immortal Set
Crafting requirements
| Item image | Item name | Creation requirements | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Immortal Helmet |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Immortal Armor |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Immortal Legs |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
Immortal Boots |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Immortal Shield |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| ? | Immortal Sword |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
| ? | Immortal Axe |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
| ? | Immortal Hammer |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
| ? | Immortal Bow |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
| ? | Immortal Wand |
|
Pieces
| Item image | Item name | Location |
| Immortal Mace Head | ??? | |
| Immortal Mace Hilt | ||
| Broken Immortal Shield | ||
| Immortal Shoulder | ||
| Immortal Armor Piece | ||
| Immortal Belt | ||
| Metal Piece of Immortal Legs | ||
| Chunk of Hell Iron | ||
| Piece of Immortal Mouth | ||
| Piece of Immortal Legs | ||
| Fire Ruby | ||
| Immortal Shield Fragment | ||
| Immortal Helmet Lens | ||
| Tooth of an Immortal Helmet | ||
| Immortal Axe Broken Head | ||
| Immortal Axe Hilt | ||
| Immortal Bow Shape | ||
| Immortal Sword Hilt | ||
| Immortal Sword Crossguard | ||
| Immortal Wand Broken Hilt | ||
| Immortal Sword Broken Blade | ||
| Immortal Bow Attachment | ||
| Immortal Wand Fragment |
Orc Set
Crafting requirements
| Item image | Item name | Creation requirements | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Orc Helmet |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Orc Armor |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Orc Legs |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Orc Boots |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Orc Shield |
|
Pieces
| Item image | Item name | Location |
| Big Orange Horn | ??? | |
|
Brown Piece of Cloth | ||
| Orcish Horn | ||
| Orc Bone Fragments | ||
| Small Orange Horn | ||
| Maxilla of an Orc | ||
| Broken Orc Shield | ||
| Orc Shoulders | ||
| Orc Axe Piece | ||
| Orc Axe Hilt Chains | ||
| Orc Axe Hilt | ||
| Orcish Steel Plate | ||
| Orcish Steel Belt | ||
| Orc Ear | ||
| Piece of an Orc Helmet | ||
| Shoulder Bone |
Tentacle Set
Crafting requirements
| Item image | Item name | Creation requirements | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Tentacle Helmet |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tentacle Armor |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Tentacle Legs |
|
Pieces
| Item image | Item name | Location |
| Bent Horn | ??? | |
|
Black Piece of Cloth | ||
| Horror Mask | ||
| Red Ink | ||
| Tentacle | ||
| White Piece of Cloth |
Destruction Set
Crafting requirements
| Item image | Item name | Creation requirements | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Hat of Destruction |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Robe of Destruction |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Pants of Destruction |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
| Boots of Destruciton |
|
Pieces
| Item image | Item name | Location |
| Diamond Button | ??? | |
|
Golden Wizard Belt | ||
| Old Orange Piece of Cloth | ||
| Old Red Piece of Cloth | ||
| Old Wizard Hat | ||
| Red Ink | ||
| Yellow Ink |
Lion Order Set
Crafting requirements
| Item image | Item name | Creation requirements | ||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Helmet |
| |||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Armor |
| |||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Legs |
| |||||||||||||||||
|
Lion Order Boots |
| |||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Shield |
| |||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Sword |
| |||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Axe |
| |||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Hammer |
| |||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Bow |
| |||||||||||||||||
| Lion Order Wand |
|
Pieces
| Item image | Item name | Location |
| Lion Order Wand Hilt | ??? | |
| Lion Order Helmet Piece | ||
| Power Catalyzer | ||
| Lion Order Shield Piece | ||
| Lion Order Wand Handle | ||
| Lion Order Broken Blade | ||
| Lion Order Steel Bar | ||
| Lion Order Ornamented Pad | ||
| Lion Order Boot Piece | ||
| Lion Order Broken Bow | ||
| Lion Order Broken Helmet Piece | ||
| Lion Order Knee Pad | ||
| Lion Order Helmet Scrap | ||
| Lion Order Power Extractor | ||
| Lion Order Cloth | ||
| Lion Order Sword Crossguard | ||
| Lion Order Ornamented Steel | ||
| Lion Order Armor Pauldron | ||
| Lion Order Shield Piece (2) | ||
| Lion Order Sword Hilt | ||
| Lion Order Axe Head | ||
| Lion Order Axe Hilt | ||
| Lion Order Legs Piece | ||
| Lion Order Bow Piece | ||
| ? | Lion Order Hammer Piece | |
| ? | Lion Order Hammer Hilt | |
|
? |
Lion Order Hammer Broken Head |
