Items: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- style="height: 39px" | |- style="height: 39px" | ||
| style="width: 73px; height: 39px; text-align: center;" | http://eu.wearetibia.com/images/items/5786.gif | | style="width: 73px; height: 39px; text-align: center;" | http://eu.wearetibia.com/images/items/5786.gif | ||
| style="width: 168px; height: 39px; text-align: center;" | [[Master Helmet]] | | style="width: 168px; height: 39px; text-align: center;" | [[Master_Helmet|Master Helmet]] | ||
| style="width: 72px; height: 39px; text-align: center;" | 3 | | style="width: 72px; height: 39px; text-align: center;" | 3 | ||
| style="width: 230px; height: 39px; text-align: center;" | magic level +3 | | style="width: 230px; height: 39px; text-align: center;" | magic level +3 | ||
| Line 1,679: | Line 1,679: | ||
| style="width: 289.85px; text-align: center" | Physical protection +3% | | style="width: 289.85px; text-align: center" | Physical protection +3% | ||
|} | |} | ||
== == | |||
== Wings == | |||
{| border="2" style="height: 251px; width: 820px;" | |||
|- style="height: 38px" | |||
| style="width: 75px; height: 38px; text-align: center" | '''Item''' | |||
| style="width: 165px; height: 38px; text-align: center;" | '''Item name''' | |||
| style="width: 76px; height: 38px; text-align: center;" | '''Armor''' | |||
| style="width: 76px; height: 38px; text-align: center;" | '''Regen''' | |||
| style="width: 228px; height: 38px; text-align: center;" | '''Bonus''' | |||
| style="width: 242px; height: 38px; text-align: center;" | '''Resistance''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | | |||
| style="width: 165px; text-align: center;" | | |||
Hellfire Wings | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | 1 hp / 20 s<br/> 1 mp / 20 s | |||
| style="width: 228px; text-align: center;" | speed +15,<br/> max hp +2%, max mp +2%,<br/> healing power +5,<br/> magic damage +5 | |||
| style="width: 242px; text-align: center;" | physical protection 1%,<br/> protection fire ground 70% | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | | |||
| style="width: 165px; text-align: center;" | Demon Wings | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | 1 hp / 10 s<br/> 1 mp / 10 s | |||
| style="width: 228px; text-align: center;" | speed +15,<br/> max hp +1%, max mp +1%,<br/> healing power +5,<br/> magic damage +15 | |||
| style="width: 242px; text-align: center;" | physical protection 1%,<br/> fire protection 1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | | |||
| style="width: 165px; text-align: center;" | Ice Wings | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | 1 hp / 12 s<br/> 1 mp / 12 s | |||
| style="width: 228px; text-align: center;" | speed +10,<br/> max hp +1%, max mp +1%,<br/> healing power +10,<br/> magic damage +10 | |||
| style="width: 242px; text-align: center;" | physical protection 1%,<br/> ice protection 1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | | |||
| style="width: 165px; text-align: center;" | Beginner Wings | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | 1 hp / 25s<br/> 1 mp / 25s | |||
| style="width: 228px; text-align: center;" | | |||
speed +5,<br/> max hp +1%, max mp +1%,<br/> healing power +5,<br/> magic damage +5 | |||
| style="width: 242px; text-align: center;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | | |||
| style="width: 165px; text-align: center;" | Angel Wings | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 228px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 242px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | | |||
| style="width: 165px; text-align: center;" | Elite Angel Wings | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 228px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 242px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | | |||
| style="width: 165px; text-align: center;" | Ancient Angel Wings | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 228px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 242px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | | |||
| style="width: 165px; text-align: center;" | Fire Wings | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 228px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 242px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | | |||
| style="width: 165px; text-align: center;" | Elite Fire Wings | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 228px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 242px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | | |||
| style="width: 165px; text-align: center;" | Ancient Fire Wings | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 228px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 242px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | | |||
| style="width: 165px; text-align: center;" | Demonic Wings | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | 2 hp / 6 s<br/> 2 mp / 6 s | |||
| style="width: 228px; text-align: center;" | speed +40,<br/> max hp +3%, max mp +3%,<br/> healing power +10,<br/> magic damage +35 | |||
| style="width: 242px; text-align: center;" | death protection 2%,<br/> fire protection 5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | | |||
| style="width: 165px; text-align: center;" | Elite Demonic Wings | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 228px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 242px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | | |||
| style="width: 165px; text-align: center;" | Ancient Demonic Wings | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 76px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 228px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="width: 242px; text-align: center;" | ? | |||
|} | |||
== == | |||
== Aura Orbs == | == Aura Orbs == | ||
Revision as of 21:11, 6 December 2019
Helmets
| Item | Item name | Armor | Bonus | Resistance |
|
Master Helmet | 3 | magic level +3 | - |
|
Pyromancer Helmet | 7 |
magic level +3, |
physical protection +2% |
|
Royal Blue Helmet | 8 | magic level +1 | - |
|
Diamond Helmet | 8 | magic level +1, speed +15 |
- |
|
Hero Helmet | 9 | distance skill +3, max hp +3%, max mp +3% |
- |
|
Skull Helmet | 9 | - | physical protection +1% |
|
Demonic Helmet | 8 | speed +10, max hp +5% |
fire protection +8% |
|
Bronze helmet | 9 | - | physical protection +3% |
|
Elder Helmet | 6 | max mp +6% | - |
|
Hunter Helmet | 10 | distance fighting +4, max hp +5%, max mp +5% |
- |
|
Black Helmet | 10 | - | physical protection +4% |
|
Imperious Helmet | 11 | - | physical protection +5% |
|
Ice Helmet | 7 | speed +10. magic level +1, max mp +5% |
- |
|
Godly Helmet | 9 | magic level +1, max hp +5%, max mp +5% |
physical protection +5% |
| Demon Father Helmet | 10 | speed +30 Regeneration: 3 HP / 5 sec 3 MP / 3 sec |
fire protection +10% | |
| Inquisitor Helmet | 8 | magic level +5, max hp +4%, max mp +6% |
physical protection +3% | |
| Frozen Helmet | 9 | max hp +5%, max mp +5% | ice protection +4% physical protection +4% | |
| Ancient Amethyst Helmet | 11 | max hp + 7%, healing power +50 |
physical protection +5% | |
| Helmet of Cthsual | 9 | max hp +7%, healing power +100 |
physical protection +4% energy protection +5% fire protection +5% poison protection +5% | |
| Reaper Helmet | 8 | magic Level +6, max hp +5%, max mp +5%, magic damage +50 |
physical protection +4% |
Armors
| Item | Item name | Armor | Bonus | Resistance |
|
Master Armor | 5 | magic level +4 | - |
|
Mythic Robe | 5 | magic level +3 max mp +15% |
- |
|
Grudul Robe | 9 | magic level +1 | fire protection +5% |
|
Grudul Armor | 13 | max hp +5% | physical protection +2% |
|
Zaoan Robe | 11 | - |
fire protection +10% |
|
Dark Lord Cape | 11 | - | death protection +8% |
|
Royal Scale Robe | 12 | magic level +2 | fire protection +5% |
|
Dragon Robe | 12 | magic Level +1 | fire protection +12% |
|
Necromancer Robe | 10 | magic level +3, max mp +15% |
- |
|
Pyromancer Armor | 12 | magic level +5, max hp +4%, max mp +7% |
physical protection +3% |
|
Zaoan Armor | 13 | speed +20 | - |
|
Skullcracker Armor | 14 | - | physical protection +2% |
|
Fire Robe | 14 | magic level +2, max hp +3%, max mp +3% |
- |
|
Elder Armor | 13 | magic level +2, max mp +10% |
- |
|
Diamond Armor | 15 | speed +15 | physical protection +3% |
|
Guardian Armor | 15 | shielding +3 | physical protection +4% |
|
Serpent Armor | 15 | - | poison protection +15% |
|
Royal Draken Mail | 16 | distance fighting +3 | physical protection +3% |
|
Hero Armor | 16 | distance fighting +4, magic level +1, max hp +8%, max mp 8% |
- |
|
Bronze Armor | 16 | - | physical protection +10%, |
|
Divine Plate | 15 | distance fighting +3, speed +20 |
- |
|
Blue Divine Plate | 13 | magic level +2, speed +20 |
- |
|
Red Divine Plate | 16 |
sword / axe / club fighting +3 |
- |
|
Demonic Armor | 15 | speed +10, max hp +5% |
fire protection +8% |
|
Devil's Horn Armor | 17 | sword / axe / club fighting +3 | physical protection +5% |
|
Hunter Armor | 17 | distance fighting +5, magic level +1, max hp +10%, max mp +10% |
- |
|
Black Armor | 18 | max hp +5% | physical protection +4% |
|
Ice Armor | 14 | magic level +1 speed +10 max mp +5% |
- |
|
Shiny Armor | 18 | Regeneration: 5 HP / 5 sec 5 MP / 3 sec |
physical protection +6%, |
|
Warrior Armor | 18 | speed +15, max hp +6% |
physical protection +7% |
|
Godly Armor | 18 | max hp +10% | physical protection +7% |
|
|
Imperious Armor | 19 |
sword / axe / club fighting +5, |
physical protection +6% |
| Inquisitor Armor | 13 |
magic Level +7, |
physical protection +4% | |
| Frozen Armor | 16 | max hp +8%, max mp +8% | physical protection +5% ice Protection +7% | |
| Ancient Amethyst Armor | 20 | max hp +12%, healing power +75 |
physical protection +10% | |
| Armor of Cthsual | 16 | max hp +15%, healing power +150 |
physical protection +7% energy protection +10%, fire protection +10%, poison protection +10% | |
| Reaper Armor | 18 | magic Level +10, max hp +8%, max mp +8%, magic damage +100 |
physical protection +7% |
Legs
Boots
Shields
Wands
Distance Weapons
| Item | Item name | Range | Atk | Hit% | Stats |
|
Grudul Crossbow | 7 | +3 | +2% | - |
|
Ranger Crossbow | 7 | +4 | +2% | - |
|
Fire Crossbow | 6 | +5 | +3% | - |
|
Crystal Crossbow | 7 | +10 | +6% | - |
|
Skull Crossbow | 7 | +12 | +7% | - |
|
Power Crossbow | 6 | ? | ? | ? |
|
Heavenly Crossbow | 7 | +14 | +10% | - |
|
Bloody Crossbow | 7 | +10 | +10% |
lifesteal 10% |
|
Composite Hornbow | 6 | +3 | +2% | - |
|
Frost Bow | 6 | +6 | +4% | - |
|
Angel Bow | 7 | - | +10% | attack speed +10% |
|
Bloody Bow | 7 | - | +10% | attack speed +15% lifesteal 10% |
|
Hellfire Bow | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Inquisitor Bow | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Frozen Bow | 7 | +14 | +10% | attack speed 20% one-handed | |
| Ancient Amethyst Bow | 7 | +17 | +11% | attack speed 25% one-handed | |
| Bow of Cthsual | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Reaper Bow | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Swords
Axes
Clubs
Rings
| Item | Item name | Additional stats |
|
Angel Ring | Magic Level +4 / Infinite Mana Shield while equipped |
Amulets
| Item | Item name | Additional stats |
|
Ferumbras Amulet | Protection Physical +30% / 30 charges |
|
Ice Amulet | Protection Ice +15% / 200 charges |
|
Serpent Amulet | Protection Ice +20% |
|
Forgiven Amulet | Amulet Of Loss formula / 2 charges |
|
Angel Amulet | Speed +10 / Physical +3% |
Earrings
| Item | Item name | Additional stats |
|
Skull Earrings | +10 Speed Regeneration: 2 HP / 5 sec 2 MP / 3 sec |
|
Demonic Earrings | Physical Protection +3% |
|
Ice Earrings | +100 hp |
|
Godly Earrings | Healing Power +200 |
|
Hunter Earrings | +200 mp |
|
Pyromancer Earrings | magic level +3, magic dmg +60 |
Bracelets
| Item | Item name | Additional stats |
|
Skull Bracelet | +50 hp/mp |
|
Demonic Bracelet | +5% max hp |
|
Ice Bracelet | Magic level +2 |
|
Godly Bracelet | Regeneration: 3 HP / 5 sec 3 MP / 3 sec |
|
Hunter Bracelet | Melee & Distance skills +3 |
|
Pyromancer Bracelet | Physical protection +3% |
Wings
| Item | Item name | Armor | Regen | Bonus | Resistance |
|
Hellfire Wings |
2 | 1 hp / 20 s 1 mp / 20 s |
speed +15, max hp +2%, max mp +2%, healing power +5, magic damage +5 |
physical protection 1%, protection fire ground 70% | |
| Demon Wings | 2 | 1 hp / 10 s 1 mp / 10 s |
speed +15, max hp +1%, max mp +1%, healing power +5, magic damage +15 |
physical protection 1%, fire protection 1% | |
| Ice Wings | - | 1 hp / 12 s 1 mp / 12 s |
speed +10, max hp +1%, max mp +1%, healing power +10, magic damage +10 |
physical protection 1%, ice protection 1% | |
| Beginner Wings | 1 | 1 hp / 25s 1 mp / 25s |
speed +5, |
- | |
| Angel Wings | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Elite Angel Wings | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Ancient Angel Wings | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Fire Wings | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Elite Fire Wings | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Ancient Fire Wings | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Demonic Wings | 1 | 2 hp / 6 s 2 mp / 6 s |
speed +40, max hp +3%, max mp +3%, healing power +10, magic damage +35 |
death protection 2%, fire protection 5% | |
| Elite Demonic Wings | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Ancient Demonic Wings | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Aura Orbs
| Item | Item name | Additional stats |
|
Skull Aura Orb | +8 melee skills, +3 magic levels (30 min duration) |
|
Demonic Aura Orb | Spells/Runes attack power +30 damage (30 min duration) |
|
Ice Aura Orb | Healing power increased by 20% (30 min duration) |
|
Godly Aura Orb | 30 min duration Regeneration: 5 HP / 5 sec 5 MP / 3 sec |
|
Hunter Aura Orb | Protection all +10% (30 min duration) |
|
Pyromancer Aura Orb | +15% hp/mp (30 min duration) |
Ammunition
| Item | Item name | Attack |
| Bolts | ||
| Bolt | 30 | |
| Power Bolt | 40 | |
| Death Bolt | 43 | |
| Iron Bolt | 60 | |
| Arrows | ||
| Poison Arrow | 22 | |
| Arrow | 25 | |
| Burst Arrow | 25 | |
| Diamond Arrow | 55 | |
| Frozen Arrow | 60 | |
| Demonic Arrow | 64 | |
| Reaper Arrow | 67 | |
