Custom Spawns: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
(Created page with " ") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Monsters == | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | '''Monster''' | |||
! scope="col" | '''Location''' | |||
! scope="col" | '''Sugessted Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
| | ||
== Locations == | |||
Revision as of 15:19, 30 August 2018
Monsters
| Monster | Location | Sugessted Level |
|---|---|---|
