Items: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| style="width: 250px; height: 39px; text-align: center" | Fire Protection +10% / Speed +30 / 3hp per 5s & 3mana per 3s | | style="width: 250px; height: 39px; text-align: center" | Fire Protection +10% / Speed +30 / 3hp per 5s & 3mana per 3s | ||
|- style="height: 39px" | |- style="height: 39px" | ||
| style="width: 44px; height: 39px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorHelmet.png]] | | style="width: 44px; height: 39px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorHelmet.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 126px; height: 39px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Helmet | | style="width: 126px; height: 39px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Helmet | ||
| style="width: 86px; height: 39px; text-align: center" | ? | | style="width: 86px; height: 39px; text-align: center" | ? | ||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorArmor.png]] | | style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorArmor.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 85px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Armor | | style="width: 85px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Armor | ||
| style="width: 78px; text-align: center" | ? | | style="width: 78px; text-align: center" | ? | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| style="width: 216px; text-align: center" | Protection physical +5% / Max hp +7% | | style="width: 216px; text-align: center" | Protection physical +5% / Max hp +7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorLegs.png]] | | style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorLegs.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 85px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Legs | | style="width: 85px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Legs | ||
| style="width: 78px; text-align: center" | ? | | style="width: 78px; text-align: center" | ? | ||
| Line 499: | Line 499: | ||
| style="width: 216px; text-align: center" | Magic level +3 / Protection physical +2% / Max hp +2% / mp +5% | | style="width: 216px; text-align: center" | Magic level +3 / Protection physical +2% / Max hp +2% / mp +5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorBoots.png]] | | style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorBoots.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 85px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Boots | | style="width: 85px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Boots | ||
| style="width: 78px; text-align: center" | ? | | style="width: 78px; text-align: center" | ? | ||
| Line 595: | Line 595: | ||
| style="width: 216px; text-align: center" | Shielding +5 / Speed +10 / Max hp +7% | | style="width: 216px; text-align: center" | Shielding +5 / Speed +10 / Max hp +7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | [[File:AncientSkullShield.png]] | | style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | [[File:AncientSkullShield.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 85px; text-align: center" | Ancient Skull Shield | | style="width: 85px; text-align: center" | Ancient Skull Shield | ||
| style="width: 78px; text-align: center" | 37 | | style="width: 78px; text-align: center" | 37 | ||
| style="width: 216px; text-align: center" | protection fire +10%, protection fire field +10% / Max hp +8% | | style="width: 216px; text-align: center" | protection fire +10%, protection fire field +10% / Max hp +8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorSpellbook.png]] | | style="width: 75px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorSpellbook.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 85px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Spellbook | | style="width: 85px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Spellbook | ||
| style="width: 78px; text-align: center" | ? | | style="width: 78px; text-align: center" | ? | ||
| Line 711: | Line 711: | ||
| style="width: 216px; height: 36px; text-align: center" | ? | | style="width: 216px; height: 36px; text-align: center" | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 75px; height: 36px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorStaff.png]] | | style="width: 75px; height: 36px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorStaff.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 85px; height: 36px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Staff | | style="width: 85px; height: 36px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Staff | ||
| style="width: 78px; height: 36px; text-align: center" | ? | | style="width: 78px; height: 36px; text-align: center" | ? | ||
| Line 819: | Line 819: | ||
| style="width: 216px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | ? | | style="width: 216px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 75px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorBow.png]] | | style="width: 75px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorBow.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 85px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Bow | | style="width: 85px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Bow | ||
| style="width: 78px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | ? | | style="width: 78px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | ? | ||
| Line 1,010: | Line 1,010: | ||
| style="width: 216px; height: 27px; text-align: center" | 10 charges | | style="width: 216px; height: 27px; text-align: center" | 10 charges | ||
|- style="height: 27px" | |- style="height: 27px" | ||
| style="width: 75px; height: 27px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorBlade.png]] | | style="width: 75px; height: 27px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorBlade.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 85px; height: 27px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Blade | | style="width: 85px; height: 27px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Blade | ||
| style="width: 78px; height: 27px; text-align: center" | ? | | style="width: 78px; height: 27px; text-align: center" | ? | ||
| Line 1,179: | Line 1,179: | ||
| style="width: 216px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | Axe Skill +4 | | style="width: 216px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | Axe Skill +4 | ||
|- style="height: 45.2px" | |- style="height: 45.2px" | ||
| style="width: 75px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorAxe.png]] | | style="width: 75px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorAxe.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 85px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Axe | | style="width: 85px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Axe | ||
| style="width: 78px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | ? | | style="width: 78px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | ? | ||
| Line 1,321: | Line 1,321: | ||
| style="width: 216px; height: 54px; text-align: center" | Max mp +20% / Magic level +3 / Skill Club +5 | | style="width: 216px; height: 54px; text-align: center" | Max mp +20% / Magic level +3 / Skill Club +5 | ||
|- style="height: 45.2px" | |- style="height: 45.2px" | ||
| style="width: 75px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorHammer.png]] | | style="width: 75px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | [[File:InquisitorHammer.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="width: 85px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Hammer | | style="width: 85px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | Inquisitor Hammer | ||
| style="width: 78px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | ? | | style="width: 78px; height: 45.2px; text-align: center" | ? | ||
| Line 1,504: | Line 1,504: | ||
| style="width: 170.15px; text-align: center" | Pyromancer Aura Orb | | style="width: 170.15px; text-align: center" | Pyromancer Aura Orb | ||
| style="width: 289.85px; text-align: center" | +15% hp/mp (30 min duration) | | style="width: 289.85px; text-align: center" | +15% hp/mp (30 min duration) | ||
|} | |||
= Ammunition = | |||
{| border="2" style="height: 92px; width: 224px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 74px; text-align: center;" | Item | |||
| style="width: 100px; text-align: center;" | Item name | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" | Attack | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="width: 74px; text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:large;">'''Bolts'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 74px; text-align: center" | [[File:Bolt.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="width: 100px; text-align: center" | Bolt | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" | 30 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 74px; text-align: center" | [[File:PowerBolt.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="width: 100px; text-align: center" | Power Bolt | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" | 40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 74px; text-align: center" | [[File:DeathBolt.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="width: 100px; text-align: center" | Death Bolt | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" | 43 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 74px; text-align: center" | [[File:IronBolt.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="width: 100px; text-align: center" | Iron Bolt | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" | 60 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="width: 74px; text-align: center" | <span style="font-size:large;">'''Arrows'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 74px; text-align: center" | [[File:PoisonArrow.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="width: 100px; text-align: center" | Poison Arrow | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" | 22 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 74px; text-align: center" | [[File:Arrow.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="width: 100px; text-align: center" | Arrow | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" | 25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 74px; text-align: center" | [[File:BurstArrow.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="width: 100px; text-align: center" | Burst Arrow | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" | 25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 74px; text-align: center" | [[File:DiamondArrow.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="width: 100px; text-align: center" | Diamond Arrow | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" | 55 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 74px; text-align: center" | [[File:FrozenArrow.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="width: 100px; text-align: center" | Frozen Arrow | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" | 60 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 74px; text-align: center" | [[File:DemonicArrow.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="width: 100px; text-align: center" | Demonic Arrow | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" | 64 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 74px; text-align: center" | [[File:ReaperArrow.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="width: 100px; text-align: center" | Reaper Arrow | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" | 64 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:46, 8 June 2019
Helmets
Armors
| Item | Item name | Armor | Additional stats |
|
Master Armor | 5 | Magic level +4 |
|
Mythic Robe | 5 | Magic level +3 / Max mp +15% |
|
Grudul Robe | 9 | Magic level +1 / Protection fire +5% |
|
Grudul Armor | 13 | Protection physical +2% / Max hp +5% |
|
Zaoan Robe | 11 | Protection fire +10%, ice-10% |
|
Dark Lord Cape | 11 | Protection death +8% |
|
Royal Scale Robe | 12 | Magic level +2 / Protection fire +5% |
|
Dragon Robe | 12 | Magic Level +1 / Protection fire +12% |
|
Necromancer Robe | 10 | Magic level +3 / Max mp +15% |
|
Pyromancer Armor | 12 | Magic level +5 / Protection physical +3% / Weapon +3% / Max hp +4% mp +7% |
|
Zaoan Armor | 13 | Speed +20 |
|
Skullcracker Armor | 14 | Protection physical +2% |
|
Fire Robe | 14 | Magic level +2 / Max hp/mp +3% |
|
Elder Armor | 13 | Magic level +2 / Max mp +10% |
|
Diamond Armor | 15 | Protection physical +3% / Speed +15 |
|
Guardian Armor | 15 | Shielding +3 / Protection physical +4% |
|
Serpent Armor | 15 | Protection poison +15% |
|
Royal Draken Mail | 16 | Protection physical +3% / Distance skill +3 |
|
Hero Armor | 16 | Distance +4 / Magic level +1 / Max hp +8% / |
|
Bronze Armor | 16 | Protection physical +10% |
|
Divine Plate | 15 | Speed +20 / Distance Skill +3 |
|
Blue Divine Plate | 13 | Speed +20 / Magic level +2 |
|
Red Divine Plate | 16 | Skill Sword / Club / Axe +3 |
|
Demonic Armor | 15 | Speed +10 / Max hp +5% / Protection fire +8% |
|
Devil's Horn Armor | 17 | Club,Sword,Axe,Distance +3 / Protection physical +5% |
|
Hunter Armor | 17 | Distance fighting +5 / magic level +1 / Max hp/mp +10% |
|
Black Armor | 18 | Protection physical +4% / Max hp +5% |
|
Ice Armor | 14 | Magic level +1 / Max mp +5%/ Speed +10 |
|
Shiny Armor | 18 | Protection physical +6% / Faster Regeneration |
|
Warrior Armor | 18 | Protection physical +7% / Max hp +6% / Speed +15 |
|
Godly Armor | 18 | Protection physical +7% / Max hp +10% |
|
|
Imperious Armor | 19 |
Club fighting +5 / Sword fighting +5 / Axe fighting +5 / Protection physical +6% / Weapon +6%) / Max hp +8% |
| Inquisitor Armor | ? | ? | |
| Frozen Armor | ? | ? | |
| Ancient Amethyst Armor | ? | ? | |
| Armor of Cthsual | ? | ? | |
| Reaper Armor | ? | ? |
Legs
Boots
Shields
Wands
Distance Weapons
| Item | Item name | Range | Additional stats |
|
Grudul Crossbow | 7 | Attack +3 / Hit +2% |
|
Ranger Crossbow | 7 | Attack +4 / Hit +2% |
|
Fire Crossbow | 6 | Attack +5 / Hit +3% |
|
Crystal Crossbow | 7 | Attack +10 / Hit +6% |
|
Skull Crossbow | 7 | Attack +12 / Hit +7% |
|
Power Crossbow | 6 | ? |
|
Heavenly Crossbow | 7 | Attack +14 / Hit +10% |
|
Bloody Crossbow | 7 | Attack +10 / Hit +10% / Lifesteal 10% / Distance fighting +3 |
|
Composite Hornbow | 6 | Attack +3 / Hit +2% |
|
Frost Bow | 6 | Attack +6 / Hit +4% |
|
Angel Bow | 7 | Attack Speed +10% / Hit +10% |
|
Bloody Bow | 7 | Attack Speed +15% / Hit +10% / Lifesteal 10% |
|
Hellfire Bow | ? | ? |
| Inquisitor Bow | ? | ? | |
| Frozen Bow | ? | ? | |
| Ancient Amethyst Bow | ? | ? | |
| Bow of Cthsual | ? | ? | |
| Reaper Bow | ? | ? |
Swords
Axes
Clubs
Rings
| Item | Item name | Additional stats |
|
Angel Ring | Speed +20 |
Amulets
| Item | Item name | Additional stats |
|
Ferumbras Amulet | Protection Physical +30% / 30 charges |
|
Ice Amulet | Protection Ice +15% / 200 charges |
|
Serpent Amulet | Protection Ice +20% |
|
Forgiven Amulet | Amulet Of Loss formula / 2 charges |
|
Angel Amulet | Speed +10 / Physical +3% |
Earrings
| Item | Item name | Additional stats |
|
Skull Earrings | Faster Regeneration / +10 Speed |
|
Demonic Earrings | Physical Protection +3% |
|
Ice Earrings | +100 hp |
|
Godly Earrings | Healing Power +15% |
|
Hunter Earrings | +200 mp |
|
Pyromancer Earrings | Magic level +1 / Spells/ Runes damage +50 |
Bracelets
| Item | Item name | Additional stats |
|
Skull Bracelet | +50 hp/mp |
|
Demonic Bracelet | +5% max hp |
|
Ice Bracelet | Magic level +2 |
|
Godly Bracelet | Faster regeneration |
|
Hunter Bracelet | Melee & Distance skills +3 |
|
Pyromancer Bracelet | Physical protection +3% |
Aura Orbs
| Item | Item name | Additional stats |
|
Skull Aura Orb | +8 melee skills, +3 magic levels (30 min duration) |
|
Demonic Aura Orb | Spells/Runes attack power +30 damage (30 min duration) |
|
Ice Aura Orb | Healing power increased by 20% (30 min duration) |
|
Godly Aura Orb | Faster Regeneration (30 min duration) |
|
Hunter Aura Orb | Protection all +10% (30 min duration) |
|
Pyromancer Aura Orb | +15% hp/mp (30 min duration) |
Ammunition
| Item | Item name | Attack |
| Bolts | ||
| Bolt | 30 | |
| Power Bolt | 40 | |
| Death Bolt | 43 | |
| Iron Bolt | 60 | |
| Arrows | ||
| Poison Arrow | 22 | |
| Arrow | 25 | |
| Burst Arrow | 25 | |
| Diamond Arrow | 55 | |
| Frozen Arrow | 60 | |
| Demonic Arrow | 64 | |
| Reaper Arrow | 64 | |
