Access to new areas: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
(Created page with " {| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- | style="text-align: center;" | '''Location''' |- | Dhurmon City |} ") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Access_to_Dhurmon|Dhurmon City]] | | [[Access_to_Dhurmon|Dhurmon City]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nivalis_City]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | ||
Revision as of 13:32, 4 June 2021
| Location |
| Dhurmon City |
| Nivalis_City |
