Axes: Difference between revisions
From WeAreDragons
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Wearetibia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! class="unsortable" style="width: 66px;" | Item image | ! class="unsortable" style="width: 66px;" | Item image | ||
! style="width: 130px;" | Item name | ! style="width: 130px;" | Item name | ||
! Attack | ! style="width: 54px;" | Attack | ||
! Def | ! style="width: 33px;" | Def | ||
! Hands | ! Hands | ||
! Bonus | ! Bonus | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Blood Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Blood Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 35 + 10 fire | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 35 + 10 fire | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 30 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 30 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | +10 fire damage | | style="text-align: center;" | +10 fire damage | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Dragon Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Dragon Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 43 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 43 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 29 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 29 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Corrupted Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Corrupted Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 41 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 41 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 27 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 27 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Guardian Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Guardian Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 45 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 45 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 33 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 33 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Crystal Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Crystal Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 45 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 45 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 29 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 29 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +4 | | style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +4 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Golden Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Golden Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 49 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 49 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 32 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 32 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +3 | | style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +3 | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Demonic Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Demonic Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 47 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 47 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 25 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 25 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +5 | | style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +5 | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Flaming Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Flaming Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 48 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 48 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 25 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 25 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +5 | | style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +5 | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Diamond Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Diamond Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 49 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 49 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 18 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Skull Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Skull Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 52 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 52 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 31 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 31 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Bloody Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Bloody Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 54 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 54 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 33 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 33 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +5 | | style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +5 | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Hellfire Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Hellfire Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 61 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 61 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 37 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 37 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +7 | | style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +7 | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Imperious Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Imperious Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | ? | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | ? | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center;" | ? | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center;" | ? | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Ancient Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Ancient Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | ? | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | ? | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center;" | ? | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center;" | ? | ||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Heavenly Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Heavenly Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 54 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 54 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 33 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 33 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +5 | | style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +5 | ||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Dark Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Dark Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 56 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 56 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 29 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 29 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +4 | | style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +4 | ||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Inquisitor Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Inquisitor Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 63 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 63 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 38 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 38 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +7 | | style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +7 | ||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Frozen Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Frozen Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 58 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 58 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 37 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 37 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +8 | | style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +8 | ||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Ancient Amethyst Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Ancient Amethyst Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 64 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 64 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 37 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 37 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +10 | | style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +10 | ||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Axe of Cthsual | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Axe of Cthsual | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 66 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 66 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 34 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 34 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +10 | | style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +10 | ||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Reaper Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Reaper Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 69 | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 69 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 40 | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 40 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +15 | | style="text-align: center;" | axe fighting +15 | ||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Forgotten King Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Forgotten King Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | ? | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | ? | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center;" | ? | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center;" | ? | ||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Immortal Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Immortal Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | ? | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | ? | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center;" | ? | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center;" | ? | ||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Orc Axe | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Orc Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | ? | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | ? | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center;" | ? | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center;" | ? | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 66px;" | ? | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | | |||
Lion Order Axe | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | ? | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | ? | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center;" | ? | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ? | | style="text-align: center;" | ? | ||
| Line 278: | Line 289: | ||
[[File:Lion order axe.png|Lion order axe.png]] | [[File:Lion order axe.png|Lion order axe.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 130px;" | Elite Guard Axe | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 54px;" | 76 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 33px;" | 45 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | axe fighting +20<br/> critical chance +3%,<br/> critical extra dmg +150% | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | +35% | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | +30% | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:31, 23 February 2020
| Item image | Item name | Attack | Def | Hands | Bonus | Attack Speed | Lifesteal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blood Axe | 35 + 10 fire | 30 | 1 | +10 fire damage | |||
| Dragon Axe | 43 | 29 | 1 | ||||
| Corrupted Axe | 41 | 27 | 1 | ||||
| Guardian Axe | 45 | 33 | 1 | ||||
| Crystal Axe | 45 | 29 | 1 | axe fighting +4 | +10% | ||
| Golden Axe | 49 | 32 | 1 | axe fighting +3 | |||
| Demonic Axe | 47 | 25 | 1 | axe fighting +5 | +12% | ||
| Flaming Axe | 48 | 25 | 1 | axe fighting +5 | +15% |
| |
| Diamond Axe | 49 | 18 | 2 | +10% |
| ||
| Skull Axe | 52 | 31 | 1 | +10% |
| ||
| Bloody Axe | 54 | 33 | 1 | axe fighting +5 | +20% | +10% | |
| Hellfire Axe | 61 | 37 | 1 | axe fighting +7 | +25% | +15% | |
| Imperious Axe | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Ancient Axe | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Heavenly Axe | 54 | 33 | 1 | axe fighting +5 | +20% |
| |
| Dark Axe | 56 | 29 | 1 | axe fighting +4 | |||
| Inquisitor Axe | 63 | 38 | 1 | axe fighting +7 | +25% | +20 | |
| Frozen Axe | 58 | 37 | 1 | axe fighting +8 | +25% | +20% | |
| Ancient Amethyst Axe | 64 | 37 | 1 | axe fighting +10 | +25% | +25% | |
| Axe of Cthsual | 66 | 34 | 1 | axe fighting +10 | +25% | +25% | |
| Reaper Axe | 69 | 40 | 1 | axe fighting +15 | +27.5% | +25% | |
| Forgotten King Axe | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Immortal Axe | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Orc Axe | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? |
Lion Order Axe |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Elite Guard Axe | 76 | 45 |
axe fighting +20 |
+35% | +30% |
